WP U/16

WP U/16

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
7Cam’Ron Thomas10.511.671051260010591083.33
10Wian Smit12.365.513612600771411107.94
11Jayden Jacobs8.386.2767105006911863.81
12GeNico February11.827.1513013023931311100
13Jay-De Dippenaar5.3810439610606844.79
15Blake Beining136.2314314332811311100
20Matthew Messina10.2910728510707784.71
23Joshua Rhoda12.815.8812811601127810110.34
73Michael Mellet11.3314.71102107201037995.33
77Jaco Fourie12.458.251371513099121190.73

U/16 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10111010-28681.452
2012840-35671.574
3012750-28561.143
4012750-27551.157
5011290-11190.551
60100100-770.600

Results

119 - 69
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/16 vs WP U/16 - 3rd (J226)

122 - 74
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/16 vs NWP U/16-Semi (J208)

97 - 56
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/16 vs GN Vikings U/16 (J199)

103 - 92
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/16 vs WP U/16 (J182)

67 - 51
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/16 vs WP U/16 (J152)

112 - 70
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EG U/16 vs WP U/16 (J140)

77 - 135
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/16 vs WP U/16 (J133)

102 - 61
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/16 vs GN Vikings U/16 (J109)

44 - 40
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/16 vs WP U/16 (J84)

71 - 87
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/16 vs WP U/16 (J72)

100 - 71
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/16 vs NWP U/16 (J34)

98 - 64
Under 16 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/16 vs EG U/16 (J25)