WP U/12

WP U/12

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Devan Visagie75.38771350186161157.04
7Calvin Tanner19.171.1723015620272312147.44
11Arie Meiring12.585.7515114530921612104.14
12Adrian Scherman7.643.33841280060181165.63
19Luan Ryke9.757.4411714100119161282.98
21Joshua Martin7.552.82831520048171154.61
25Daniel Lategan22.084.9426514900841712177.85
33Rico v Zyl13.113.331181123150159105.36
71Divan Linde15.257.7518313710931212133.58

U/12 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10141220-41892.312
20131210-40882.118
30141040-45851.972
40141040-37771.726
50141040-35751.325
6014950-35711.253
7014770-27550.919
8014680-30540.949
9013490-16320.605
100122100-13210.660
110122100-9170.558
120121110-12160.415
130121110-590.337

Results

72 - 64
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/12 vs WP U/12-Cup Final (J216)

74 - 103
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs WP U/12 (J205)

117 - -15
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J184)

82 - 75
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs WP U/12 (J172)

45 - 103
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs WP U/12 (J159)

100 - 32
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs GN Gladiators U/12 (J144)

55 - 98
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/12 vs WP U/12 (J110)

94 - 82
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/12 vs WP U/12 (J94)

93 - 53
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J80)

126 - 74
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs Free State U/12 (J65)

87 - 51
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (J27)

110 - 29
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J21)

183 - -6
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs EP Development U/12 (J10)

63 - 72
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J3)