WP O/40 Warriors

WP O/40 Warriors

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
3Alden Nicolaai16.170.179778103186124.36
6Trevor v Blerk121.627277012113693.51
7Harvin Cupido13.442.251211063445209114.15
9Reeza Haupt7.252.335899213515858.59
10Grant Fisher13.251.651061000128178106
14Mario Wessels104.837090215812777.78
18Earl Robyn133.2991872246147104.6
19Chesray Collop113.078898104615889.8
26Faizel Mars14.632.28117943241188124.47
77Geofran Arends5.62.42856002410550

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-25572.444
2010820-23551.768
3010640-18421.381
4010550-19391.279
509450-14300.893
608350-16280.975
708350-15270.928
808350-13250.775
908080-110.119