WP O/40 Challengers

WP O/40 Challengers

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Herman Jonker8.444.737696017115979.17
3Quentin Durant13.677.551231141083119107.89
5Francois Conradie97.23901302194131069.23
7Donovan van Schoor8.5-1.5172400-96270.83
11Nico Swile94.31901221069161073.77
15Waleed Hartley11.755.649499126211894.95
18Adnaan Bohardien7.382.185992003717864.13
19Jonathan Charles131.337893211612683.87
23Rejean Damon9.897.88996007810992.71
96Kurt Pietersen13.78-0.8412411111-16199111.71

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-25572.444
2010820-23551.768
3010640-18421.381
4010550-19391.279
509450-14300.893
608350-16280.975
708350-15270.928
808350-13250.775
908080-110.119