WP Men Angels

WP Men Angels

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
3Jason Kensley12.3361111070478139103.74
12Jordan Bowers7.718.25479028210768.35
15Tyrone Mulder8.672.6978112024316969.64
16Morne Jacobs6.563.4459101105516958.42
17Craig Ephraim0-101200-1110
18Franklynn Mouries9.256.75749202548880.43
22Sheldon Adams13.10.571311418212211092.91
27Anwill Andrews11.672.07105122413115986.07
34Bevan Paulse14.6711321095317179121.1
98Shane van Wyk6.335.0857116106112949.14

Opens & U/21 – 2022

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10990030667.181
201082030621.898
301064020441.023
401055021410.986
50945019351.103
60835015271.149
70835010220.538
8082608160.288
908080770.200