SA U/22

SA U/22

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
1Mandus Venter5.57.59551291041171042.64
2Thiardt Ingram13.337.21201082044159111.11
4Tylor Pienaar10.885.3187850026168102.35
5Jason Olivier9.333.7283700-3210375.68
6Christo Pennells12.788.621151121063139102.68
7Morne Pentz13.755.3511010701-10208102.8
8Marne Welthagen11.115.83100105005118995.24
9SJ Kaber5.257.5742106003314839.62
10Ethan Wentzel8.675.3578107002920972.9
11Danie Bothma12.295.69869112-916794.51
13Hano Grove15.254.471228532-4198143.53
14Meyer Olivier11.134.75899500-320893.68

Men Open 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-39874.056
20121110-39835.380
30141040-37773.329
40141130-32762.979
5014860-37692.100
6014950-31672.108
7014860-31631.127
8014680-31550.668
90133100-2133-3.444
100143110-1830-2.144
11012390-1224-4.490
120122100-1321-4.695
130120120-33-7.094

Results

96 - 10
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs MP Pumas Men (118)

76 - 46
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs Boland Men (106)

124 - -46
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Bravo Men (102)

76 - 27
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs MP Sunrisers Men (92)

49 - 24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs NWP Men (81)

21 - 0
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs KZN N Men (66)

85 - 40
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Delta Men (53)

58 - 84
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Titans Men (39)

100 - -24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Sierra Men (30)

-43 - 100
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings Men vs SA U/22 (25)

105 - -7
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs FS Men (14)

28 - 67
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs EP Men (2)