SA U/22

SA U/22

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
1Mandus Venter5.52.41551291041171042.64
2Thiardt Ingram13.332.931201082044159111.11
4Tylor Pienaar10.881.6387850026168102.35
5Jason Olivier9.33-3.2283700-3210375.68
6Christo Pennells12.784.851151121063139102.68
7Morne Pentz13.75-0.511010701-10208102.8
8Marne Welthagen11.112.83100105005118995.24
9SJ Kaber5.252.3642106003314839.62
10Ethan Wentzel8.671.4578107002920972.9
11Danie Bothma12.29-0.56869112-916794.51
13Hano Grove15.25-0.211228532-4198143.53
14Meyer Olivier11.13-0.15899500-320893.68

Men Open 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-39872.591
20121110-39836.211
30141040-37772.314
40141130-32761.837
5014860-37691.525
6014950-31671.449
7014860-31631.105
8014680-31551.253
90133100-21330.479
100143110-18300.598
11012390-12240.373
120122100-13210.343
130120120-330.146

Results

96 - 10
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs MP Pumas Men (118)

76 - 46
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs Boland Men (106)

124 - -46
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Bravo Men (102)

76 - 27
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs MP Sunrisers Men (92)

49 - 24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs NWP Men (81)

21 - 0
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs KZN N Men (66)

85 - 40
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Delta Men (53)

58 - 84
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Titans Men (39)

100 - -24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Sierra Men (30)

-43 - 100
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings Men vs SA U/22 (25)

105 - -7
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs FS Men (14)

28 - 67
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs EP Men (2)