SA U/21

SA U/21

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
01Francois Fourie3.834.25237800348629.49
02Dean Dyer8.434.175974005012779.73
04Gert Boerie Basson7.7113.83549810836755.1
06William Harrison8.432.465978003213775.64
07Sheldon Tocknell7.867.71557900547769.62
09Jaydin Booysen210634110073153.66
10Taine Cloete8.8317538100684665.43
11Cole Parkinson63.554281003911751.85
12Michael Brownbill7.251.25295620108451.79
17Johann Roos8.573.756081004512774.07
20Christopher Bouwer14.3304338015603113.16

Opens & U/21 – 2022

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10990030667.181
201082030621.898
301064020441.023
401055021410.986
50945019351.103
60835015271.149
70835010220.538
8082608160.288
908080770.200

Results

96/20 - 11/4
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

SA U/21 vs WP U/21 (OU2022-36)

89/6 - 67/3
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

Eastern Province Men vs SA U/21 (OU2022-32)

55/11 - 80/9
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

SA U/21 vs WP Men Vipers (OU2022-31)

64/8 - 46
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

WP Men Angels vs SA U/21 (OU2022-22)

110/8 - 34/6
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

WP Men Wholesome vs SA U/21 (OU2022-14)

99/5 - 70/8
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

Boland Men vs SA U/21 (OU2022-10)

2/3 - 87/15
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

GN Men vs SA U/21 (OU2022-07)

15/3 - 85/15
Opens & U/21 - 2022
Kuilsrivier

Eastern Gauteng Men vs SA U/21 (OU2022-04)

96 - 10
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs MP Pumas Men (118)

76 - 46
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs Boland Men (106)

124 - -46
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Bravo Men (102)

76 - 27
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs MP Sunrisers Men (92)

49 - 24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs NWP Men (81)

21 - 0
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs KZN N Men (66)

85 - 40
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Delta Men (53)

58 - 84
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Titans Men (39)

100 - -24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Sierra Men (30)

-43 - 100
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings Men vs SA U/22 (25)

105 - -7
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs FS Men (14)

28 - 67
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs EP Men (2)