NWP PD U/13

 Click on the player name to view his ALL TIME STATS and Profile

NWP PD U/13

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
9Jandre Wiese11.3315.4310210811967994.44
11Tian van Zyl5.2217.1447120001037939.17
12Jean-Pierre Lubbe17.830.7517812300132410144.72
17Divan Steenkamp14.522.1714513322124610109.02
25Wouter Faber1515.3310592118867114.13
27Nathan du Rand10.6726.596106001444990.57
69Logan Scott2.7622.67472040024991723.04
95George Kotze12.38.77123114411111310107.89
99Zack Venter3.13152590001216827.78

Under 13 National Championships 2016

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
11010002666
2108202759
3106312753
4106312349
5105501838
685301737
7104602137
884401632
9103701426
10103701325
1181701216
12808066

Results

121 - 75
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg High School

EP U/13 vs NWP PD U/13 (Cup 3rd)

119 - 041
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

EG U/13 vs NWP PD U/13 (Cup Semi 2)

116 - 101
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

NWP PD U/13 vs EP U/13 (Cup Round)

59 - 127
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands

NWP PD U/13 vs NWP LR U/13 (Cup Round)

38 - 111
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

NWP PD U/13 vs EG U/13 (Cup Round)

75 - 94
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands

GN Pirates U/13 vs NWP PD U/13

89 - 94
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg High School

Mpumalanga U/13 vs NWP PD U/13

89 - 90
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands

NWP PD U/13 vs GN Titans U/13

80 - 119
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg High School

NWP LD U/13 vs NWP PD U/13

109 - 115
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

EP U/13 A vs NWP PD U/13