NWP PB U/10

NWP PB U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Evan Seddon17.1310.091371110066118123.42
0Luan Snyman15.7512.22126110009398114.55
01CJ Swart11.611586600776587.88
05Jahndre Coetzee16.889135902094108150
09Ethan Walker85.756492017416869.57
10Ane Saunderson14.3312.43868700807698.85
11Righardt Joubert19.3813.57155950011278163.16
12Vihan Pretorius16.758.82134970050118138.14
14Dylan Jordaan0000000000
17Juan van Wyk204.67201400-731142.86
21Dundre Hales11.7529475800692481.03

Under 10 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10770019471.321
20853020401.344
20853020401.984
40844017330.328
5072501220-0.821
606240715-1.531
70606055-3.927

Results

113 - 116
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (217)

94 - 93
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (207)

144 - 91
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (164)

48 - 164
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (147)

134 - 132
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (134)

118 - 32
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (113)

85 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (36)

92 - 110
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (76)