NWP U/10

NWP U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
1Schalk Coetzee10.56695114107212983.33
7Ulrich Botha9.336.6784108108012977.78
09Ethan Walker12.7810.8911596109899119.79
11Righardt Joubert19.5610.217611003102109160
12Vihan Pretorius241.472161243125179174.19
16Jordan vd Schyff12.679.673837102933102.7
17Bennet Keet12.57128879018477111.39
21Dundre Hales6.750.445410700818850.47
23Zaid Bekker0000000000
70Jahndre Coetzee12.896.331161100076129105.45

U/10 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
108800-26583.052
209630-25491.855
309630-21451.370
409540-17371.059
508440-18341.281
607250-10180.750
707160-7110.665
807070-000.088

Results

96 - 51
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 - Final (J221)

95 - 43
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs WP U/10 (J212)

134 - 61
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J188)

126 - -8
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J156)

77 - 106
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 (J126)

90 - 57
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J115)

105 - 106
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs WP U/10 (J76)

205 - 34
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J49)

99 - 79
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (J23)

113 - 116
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (217)

94 - 93
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (207)

144 - 91
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (164)

48 - 164
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (147)

134 - 132
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (134)

118 - 32
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (113)

85 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (36)

92 - 110
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (76)