NWP Mix Open

NWP Mix Open

PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
Jacques du Plessis (M)16.178.449776615096127.63
Andre de Wet (M)20.55.754123001442178.26
Ryan Schroeder (M)19.337.6116761235106152.63
Devlin Schroeder (M)25.512.8315377346266198.7
Ruan Stander (M)12.256.144943223174113.95
Esmeralda Olivier (F)15.421.677765016935118.46
Liesl-Jean Stallenburg (F)12.677.897671214996107.04
Annette Schroeder (F)12.336.33373800266397.37
Carma Rossouw (F)18.58.177449102364151.02
Catherine Smit (F)-0.1717.5-170009346-1.43

Mix Open G4G

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
166001539
264201834
363301325
46240715
45230715
6505088

Results

95 - 98
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs MP Mix Open (Gold Final)

73 - 178
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

WG Mix Open vs NWP Mix Open

78 - 83
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs MP Mix Open

92 - 17
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs EG Mix Open

143 - 88
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs FS Mix Open

133 - 93
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs GS Mix Open