NWP Mix Open

NWP Mix Open

PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
Jacques du Plessis (M)16.175.569776615096127.63
Andre de Wet (M)20.53.54123001442178.26
Devlin Schroeder (M)25.510.3315377346266198.7
Ruan Stander (M)12.254.434943223174113.95
Esmeralda Olivier (F)15.4237765016935118.46
Liesl-Jean Stallenburg (F)12.675.447671214996107.04
Annette Schroeder (F)12.334.33373800266397.37
Carma Rossouw (F)18.53.837449102364151.02
Catherine Smit (F)-0.1723.25-170009346-1.43
Ryan Schroeder19.333.5116761235106152.63

Mix Open G4G

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
166001539
264201834
363301325
46240715
45230715
6505088

Results

95 - 98
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs MP Mix Open (Gold Final)

73 - 178
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

WG Mix Open vs NWP Mix Open

78 - 83
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs MP Mix Open

92 - 17
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs EG Mix Open

143 - 88
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs FS Mix Open

133 - 93
Mix Opens G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Mix Open vs GS Mix Open