NWP Men

NWP Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00J.D. Joubert10.314.2813415430-12361387.01
6Shane de Beer1.64.4487111-1616511.27
7Ryan Schroeder14.3112.2318615900681313116.98
11Andre van Wyk66.29244400427454.55
12Barend Steyn617.5183500332351.43
14Jaco Peyper9.56.591141451028221278.62
15Devlin Schroeder10.756.621291392028211292.81
17Wian Pretorius5.587.42671410350191247.52
18Ruan Minnaar3.68.69361131073131031.86
34Elmar Deysel9.455.551041220045221185.25
66Ruan Stander011.5011511611090

Men Open 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-39874.056
20121110-39835.380
30141040-37773.329
40141130-32762.979
5014860-37692.100
6014950-31672.108
7014860-31631.127
8014680-31550.668
90133100-2133-3.444
100143110-1830-2.144
11012390-1224-4.490
120122100-1321-4.695
130120120-33-7.094

Results

72 - 3
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Boland Men vs NWP Men (141 Men 3rd)

58 - 65
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP Men vs KZN N Men (130 Cup Semi 1)

25 - 29
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Delta Men vs NWP Men (124)

-33 - 59
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Sierra Men vs NWP Men (112)

68 - 6
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP Men vs MP Sunrisers Men (103)

48 - 101
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs NWP Men (87)

49 - 24
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs NWP Men (81)

34 - 51
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP Men vs MP Pumas Men (75)

106 - 64
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Bravo Men vs NWP Men (61)

-7 - 67
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings Men vs NWP Men (48)

-6 - 56
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

FS Men vs NWP Men (36)

54 - 55
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs NWP Men (27)

70 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP Men vs Boland Men (15)

76 - 53
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP Men vs KZN N Men (6)

69 - 85
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP Men vs NWP Men (Cup 3rd)

75 - 66
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs MP A Men (Cup S2)

102 - 81
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs FS Men

5 - 83
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs EP Men

193 - 40
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs KZN N Men

31 - 107
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Men vs NWP Men

59 - 80
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs Boland Men

97 - 69
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP Men vs NWP Men

64 - 88
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP A Men vs NWP Men

35 - 131
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP B Men vs NWP Men

64 - 72
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP C Men vs NWP Men