Mpumalanga U/13 A

 Click on the player name to view his ALL TIME STATS and Profile

Mpumalanga U/13 A

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00F. Potgieter7.811.6781161094101067.24
3J. Koekemoer1.810.311813410123131013.43
4R. Labuschagne9.111.67911050013691086.67
11J. Durrheim7.924.4791220017351064.75
15A. Maree10.722.171071332114361080.45
16R Putter11.926.61191332314251089.47
17M. van Rooyen12.424.212412112148510102.48
17H.W. Bester7.210.187211210112111064.29
43J. Vlok0000000000

Under 13 National Championships 2016

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
11010002666
2108202759
3106312753
4106312349
5105501838
685301737
7104602137
884401632
9103701426
10103701325
1181701216
12808066

Results

93 - 89
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg High School

NWP LD U/13 vs Mpumalanga U/13 A (Plate 3rd)

135 - 73
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands

GN Vikings U/13 vs Mpumalanga U/13 A (Plate Semi 2)

69 - 93
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

EP U/13 A vs Mpumalanga U/13 A (Plate Round)

71 - 125
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

GN Pirates U/13 vs Mpumalanga U/13 A (Plate Round)

98 - 99
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands

NWP LD U/13 vs Mpumalanga U/13 A (Plate Round)

120 - 41
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

GN Vikings U/13 vs Mpumalanga U/13 A

49 - 134
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands

Mpumalanga U/13 A vs EG U/13

132 - 25
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg Arena - Lords

NWP LR U/13 vs Mpumalanga U/13 A

79 - 117
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg High School

Mpumalanga U/13 A vs Boland U/13

15 - 102
Under 13 National Chamionships 2016
Lichtenburg High School

Mpumalanga U/13 A vs EP U/13