Mpumalanga U/10

Mpumalanga U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
5S Potgieter13.175.779720057106109.72
7K Baloyi16.177.579776005376127.63
9H Bierman10.578.75748110708791.36
10H Potgieter10.338.88627500718682.67
12H Nel12.135.6497913362118106.59
15J van Niekerk12.1716.4738200825689.02
17M Olivier143.6498850040117115.29
20G Genis12.257.6498100008411898
29E Strydom12.389.679997218798102.06
49A Kotze14.171.8585730024136116.44
99F Kruger30.8125100810423.53

U/10 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
108800-26583.052
209630-25491.855
309630-21451.370
409540-17371.059
508440-18341.281
607250-10180.750
707160-7110.665
807070-000.088

Results

68 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 - 3rd (J222)

101 - 96
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J213)

151 - -16
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J189)

145 - 89
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J157)

97 - 58
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J128)

72 - 29
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (J116)

85 - 68
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J75)

83 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs WP U/10 (J48)

99 - 79
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (J23)

114 - 77
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (206)

50 - 152
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (165)

73 - 80
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (145)

118 - 32
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (113)

78 - 85
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (62)

72 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (37)

159 - 95
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (25)