Mpumalanga U/10

Mpumalanga U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
7J Botha6.510.5264200604461.9
9E Dreyer8.867.96279008510778.48
10J Truter11.3344.5688900932676.4
11O Ferreira15.8612.57111881111877126.14
12H Nel14.868.5104850163107122.35
17K Baloyi1.257.865550028749.09
20G Genis12.3310.86747600657697.37
21J van Niekerk3.257134200416430.95
25M Olivier1317658500505576.47
29E Strydom8.58.44517600689667.11

Under 10 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10770019471.321
20853020401.344
20853020401.984
40844017330.328
5072501220-0.821
606240715-1.531
70606055-3.927

Results

114 - 77
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (206)

50 - 152
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (165)

73 - 80
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (145)

118 - 32
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (113)

78 - 85
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (62)

72 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (37)

159 - 95
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (25)