Mpumalanga O/40

Mpumalanga O/40

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Trevor Frost-0.259.08-28701118138-2.3
2Johan Visagie8.2217874115401781964.35
05Johan Swanepoel10.882.678797014818889.69
06Roelf v Niekerk15.117.421361070189129127.1
7Johan Theunissen57154001426337.5
9Johnny Durrheim6.115.9355126108915943.65
35Andre Visagie6.7812.661840112610972.62
71Scott Bowles8.566.3677137037011956.2
75Brendan Wiehahn5.8811.547972111510848.45

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-25571.744
208620-24481.697
3010550-20401.083
409270-8160.629