MP O/40 Eagles

MP O/40 Eagles

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Trevor Frost12.899.31116121134613995.87
06Roelf v Niekerk16.45.8282641016115128.13
7Scott Bowles17.61317613032961010135.38
09Morne (Karre) du Plessis13.17.1313111401871610114.91
15Viv v Niekerk14.75.361471182062210124.58
43Stef du Toit12129696018788100
52Theo Mostert7.610.42761253087121060.8
71Pierre vd Brouch145.2114012510132410112
75Brendan Wiehahn118.98889114910898.88

Over 40 Men 2017

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
11010003272
2116502044
3115601838
41001001414

Results

125 - 36
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs MP O/40 Renegades (64 O/40 Gold/Silver)

124 - 61
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs MP O/40 Renegades (57)

86 - 85
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs EP O/40 (53)

66 - 120
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Pumas vs MP O/40 Eagles (45)

115 - 43
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs MP O/40 Renegades (40)

50 - 34
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs EP O/40 (33)

35 - 152
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Pumas vs MP O/40 Eagles (22)

98 - 63
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs MP O/40 Renegades (17)

60 - 28
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Eagles vs EP O/40 (9)

12 - 122
Over 40 Men 2017
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP O/40 Pumas vs MP O/40 Eagles (6)