KZN N U/12

KZN N U/12

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
1Aiden van der Walt5.829.75581191019241048.74
2Ruan Oosthuizen-119-576005945-6.58
8Joshua Booyjens10.3441031320019531078.03
9Duan Wolfaardt518153600472341.67
10Morris Fox4.259.33493006810836.56
11Dylan Reddy4.516.333698001166836.73
17Heinrich Fourie9.1713.83558310886666.27
24Ethan Cooper4.69.854612801109131035.94
55Quintes Jordaan10.214.221021280022091079.69
99Jordan Riekert17.920.1717912121227610147.93

Under 12 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
1011110041856.006
2012102034742.949
301284030622.949
301284030623.047
501275029571.094
60126602347-0.794
70125702141-1.911
80124801430-3.157
90112901220-3.290
10010280917-3.081
11010010099-4.363

Results

84 - 131
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (173)

-9 - 209
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (150)

68 - 74
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs NWP LM U/12 (137)

141 - 101
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (102)

125 - 106
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (93)

66 - 168
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Blitz Bal Carletonville

KZN N U/12 vs Mpumalanga U/12 (77)

121 - 43
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PD U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (39)

131 - 0
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (15)

119 - 101
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PC U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (7)

63 - 102
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (63)