KZN N U/12

KZN N U/12

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
7Johannes Pieterse12.581115116312132121292.64
11Radley Phekoo3.224.83321300014961024.62
16Megan Gourlie5.797.5571110019521051.35
17Zacharias du Toit8.313.78831300012491063.85
18Lizelle Mitchell4.3316.1139118001459933.05
24Ethan Cooper18.4212.21221134431711412164.93
71Daniel Pinchin11.315.891131150114391098.26
99Yadav Dayaram12.0850.514514500202412100

U/12 Nationals 2019

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-42902.169
2014761-30601.047
3013490-17330.742
4012390-11230.683

Results

133/14 - 65/5
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

WP U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-183)

89/3 - 128
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs MP Pumas U/12 (J2019-167)

86/9 - 75/14
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-142)

112/6 - 103/6
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J2019-129)

94/4 - 141/9
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs MP Eagles U/12 (J2019-105)

148/12 - 41/6
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-98)

112/3 - 124/7
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs NWP U/12 (J2019-84)

120/4 - 53/15
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-54)

129 - 59/6
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-39)

139/13 - 50/4
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-23)

141/8 - 114/3
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs Eastern Gauteng “A” U/12 (J2019-12)

85/6 - 99/14
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Strikers U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-4)

121 - 148
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J195)

55 - 121
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J174)

92 - 119
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs EP Development U/12 (J158)

123 - 94
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (J145)

57 - 4
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J112)

135 - 63
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J96)

122 - 37
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J89)

93 - 53
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J80)

168 - -3
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J44)

69 - 44
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Gladiators U/12 (J24)

66 - 59
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Free State U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J15)

44 - 119
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J6)

84 - 131
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (173)

-9 - 209
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (150)

68 - 74
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs NWP LM U/12 (137)

141 - 101
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (102)

125 - 106
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (93)

66 - 168
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Blitz Bal Carletonville

KZN N U/12 vs Mpumalanga U/12 (77)

121 - 43
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PD U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (39)

131 - 0
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (15)

119 - 101
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PC U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (7)

63 - 102
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (63)