GN Vikings U/14

GN Vikings U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
3Euan Bridger8.558.38941342079161170.15
12Hercules Kruger11.92814312800951612111.72
15Armand Keys11.759.3114114930107161294.63
20Brendan Smith12.2714.4513515910130111184.91
22Francois van Rensburg11.56.0413814510106241295.17
45Jayden Horn11.271412414002108101188.57
66Carlo Janse van Rensburg15.9211.77191153411551312124.84
73Jacques van Rooyen914.19914101124101170.21
96Stian de Bruin10.179.0612214582118161284.14

Under 14 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
1012120040885.998
2013103042824.869
3013103038782.533
401394035712.634
501385025570.803
601376028561.197
701367028520.746
80136702448-1.435
90123901527-3.115
10011290816-5.651
110111100610-5.682
12011011077-4.932

Results

75 - 67
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (205)

Postponed
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP LD U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (197)

96 - 60
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (183)

124 - 77
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (170)

63 - 94
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (156)

151 - 84
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (131)

99 - 104
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (117)

153 - 32
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (99)

79 - 44
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (82)

66 - 46
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (59)

104 - 81
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (21)

53 - 138
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PJ U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (11)

45 - 73
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP LD U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (4)