GN Vikings U/14

GN Vikings U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
10Ruben Venter19.384155895044118174.16
18Gerhard Swanepoel12.310.67123121121281210101.65
22Shane Hennery13.712.713714702127101093.2
23Chrisjan Pienaar10.230.41021271215251080.31
24Wickus van Antwerpen9.812.089813701145121071.53
32Divan Haasbroek13.411.27134125111241110107.2
33Kyran Visagie12.181211292196121093.8
42James Potgieter11.921.8611911422153710104.39

U/14 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
1010820-33652.458
209810-31633.314
3010730-26541.530
4010640-23471.114
5010640-18421.021
6010370-17290.809
7010370-13250.754
8010370-12240.660
909090-220.102

Results

112 - 51
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14-Plate Final (J215)

148 - 37
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (J202)

120 - 121
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J180)

95 - 104
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J162)

59 - 154
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J134)

159 - 83
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J120)

106 - 47
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J85)

155 - 33
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (J58)

141 - 56
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J52)

116 - 61
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J18)

75 - 67
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (205)

Postponed
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP LD U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (197)

96 - 60
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (183)

124 - 77
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (170)

63 - 94
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (156)

151 - 84
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (131)

99 - 104
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (117)

153 - 32
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (99)

79 - 44
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (82)

66 - 46
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (59)

104 - 81
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (21)

53 - 138
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PJ U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (11)

45 - 73
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP LD U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (4)