GN Titans U/23

GN Titans U/23

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
6Wian Erasmus8.27.38415915248569.49
9Ralf Schuster15.137.07121991024148122.22
10Drikus van Tonder137.23104943156138110.64
11Stiaan Booysen14.755.32118101315198116.83
13Manus Swart13.7512.1311097317888113.4
15Gustav Nolte14.297.42100895112127112.36
19Jake vd Berg12.886.93103972239148106.19
24Xavier Sanna9.8615.5699300796774.19
29Tian Knoetze14.577.36102813333117125.93
63Sean Knoetze7.838.75477021278667.14

U/23 Men 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-31634.955
2010730-21492.094
3010640-25491.906
4010370-1527-2.411
509090-55-6.969

Results

95 - 99
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs WG U/23 (134 U/23 Final)

87 - 47
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs MP Pumas U/23 (120)

95 - 34
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs WG U/23 (95)

106 - 6
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs MP Eagles U/23 (83)

1 - 119
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs GN Bulls U/23 (72)

49 - 90
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs MP Pumas U/23 (63)

75 - 45
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs WG U/23 (31)

42 - 145
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

MP Eagles U/23 vs GN Titans U/23 (21)

108 - 42
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs GN Bulls U/23 (9)