GN Titans U/23

GN Titans U/23

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
6Wian Erasmus8.23415915248569.49
9Ralf Schuster15.131.71121991024148122.22
10Drikus van Tonder134.31104943156138110.64
11Stiaan Booysen14.750.26118101315198116.83
13Manus Swart13.759.7511097317888113.4
15Gustav Nolte14.291100895112127112.36
19Jake vd Berg12.882.79103972239148106.19
24Xavier Sanna9.8613.17699300796774.19
29Tian Knoetze14.573102813333117125.93
63Sean Knoetze7.833.38477021278667.14

U/23 Men 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-31632.521
2010730-21491.354
3010640-25491.307
4010370-15270.632
509090-550.214

Results

95 - 99
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs WG U/23 (134 U/23 Final)

87 - 47
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs MP Pumas U/23 (120)

95 - 34
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs WG U/23 (95)

106 - 6
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs MP Eagles U/23 (83)

1 - 119
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs GN Bulls U/23 (72)

49 - 90
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs MP Pumas U/23 (63)

75 - 45
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs WG U/23 (31)

42 - 145
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

MP Eagles U/23 vs GN Titans U/23 (21)

108 - 42
U/23 Men 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/23 vs GN Bulls U/23 (9)