GN Titans U/14

GN Titans U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
10Louis Barnard16.336.819613610922012144.12
11Johann Roos15.925.8419114612312512130.82
13Henry Knell139.6714314500115151198.62
17Jared Jensen19.256.32231139715672212166.19
19Daniel Marais14.9210.93179164001151512109.15
21Wilco de Bruin11.098.1312212210771511100
30Devlin Delport15.427.9518515110751912122.52
55Benjamin Cronje18.68.4418613520711610137.78
99Keenan Wittstock12.257.7414714703671912100

Under 14 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
1012120040885.998
2013103042824.869
3013103038782.533
401394035712.634
501385025570.803
601376028561.197
701367028520.746
80136702448-1.435
90123901527-3.115
10011290816-5.651
110111100610-5.682
12011011077-4.932

Results

105 - 36
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (211)

77 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (196)

120 - 69
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (180)

124 - 77
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (170)

158 - -13
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (155)

187 - 23
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (130)

74 - 140
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (81)

87 - 80
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (60)

24 - 175
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PJ U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (44)

25 - 83
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP LD U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (22)

90 - 36
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (9)

69 - 144
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (2)

3 - 199
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (97)