GN Titans U/14

GN Titans U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
11Johnathan Muller13.258.4410697177698109.28
15Hernus Marais13.336.258072015086111.11
21Wilco de Bruin17.51140952214148147.37
25Ruan Muller21.255.51701030066128165.05
31Elgun Boecker14.5-1.51168910-39268130.34
55Benjamin Cronje14.785.231331152168139115.65
73Jacques van Rooyen12.382.5799101013614898.02
85Ruan van der Vyver15.381.69123942027168130.85
99Heinecke Grobbelaar15.562.241401210038179115.7

U/14 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
1010820-33652.458
209810-31633.314
3010730-26541.530
4010640-23471.114
5010640-18421.021
6010370-17290.809
7010370-13250.754
8010370-12240.660
909090-220.102

Results

97 - 96
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs KZN N U/14-Cup Final (J220)

112 - 25
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs EP Warriors U/14 (J179)

99 - 75
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs WP U/14 (J164)

124 - 9
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs NWP U/14 (J135)

59 - 91
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (J103)

141 - 37
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J62)

141 - 56
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (J52)

164 - -12
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (J31)

170 - -43
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (J17)

105 - 36
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (211)

77 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (196)

120 - 69
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (180)

124 - 77
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (170)

158 - -13
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (155)

187 - 23
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (130)

74 - 140
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (81)

87 - 80
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (60)

24 - 175
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PJ U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (44)

25 - 83
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP LD U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (22)

90 - 36
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (9)

69 - 144
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (2)

3 - 199
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (97)