GN Titans U/10

GN Titans U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Daniƫl du Preez14.431610191329667110.99
25Zachary McGilton13.6406858008025117.24
29Stefan Barnard11.211.6567000585580
31Chanel Venter22.434.33157883252127178.41
50Diandre Knoesen14.513.58777018166112.99
66Xander Strydom12.576.2788833069117106.02
73Giandre Claassen4.170.732569211115636.23
77Ewan de Bruyn9.8611.67698600706780.23
92Erlo van Aswegen16.4338.67115941011637122.34
99Joshua de Villiers26.2915.291848310210777221.69

U/10 Nationals 2019

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
107700-22501.661
208620-20441.682
308530-16361.282
408440-13290.859
507250-14220.818
606150-6100.582
706060-990.574

Results

141/9 - 94/7
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs SWD U/10 (J2019-214) Cup Bronze

162/7 - 91/12
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-199) Semi 1

45/15 - 127/9
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

SWD U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-169)

83/9 - 119/8
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

MP Eagles U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-159)

186 - 84/4
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J2019-145)

127 - 89/6
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

WP U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-95)

117/14 - 54/8
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 (J2019-68)

92/14 - 80/9
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-29)

96 - 51
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 - Final (J221)

100 - 71
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J187)

141 - 47
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs WP U/10 (J154)

77 - 106
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 (J126)

72 - 29
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (J116)

127 - 36
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J74)

132 - 15
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J47)

192 - -48
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J35)

113 - 116
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (217)

114 - 77
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (206)

115 - 62
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (175)

73 - 80
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (145)

92 - 85
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (112)

113 - 101
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (100)

71 - 115
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (74)

85 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (36)