GN Titans U/10

GN Titans U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
8Kyle de Bruin19.146.92134902357137148.89
9NJ Kruger1211.57269106566104.35
15Henre Smith14.7116.410382209657125.61
16Louis Marais10.6710.43647300657687.67
17Hanrich Ehrke11.5718.2819100795789.01
23Stefan de Bruin14.3311.868683105276103.61
25Marinus Langerman12.4310.587843011287103.57
26Franco de Bruin1111.13778900908786.52
56Kian Beeslaar10.8314657000815692.86
71Jadin Gouws27.44106700409514.93

Under 10 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10770019471.321
20853020401.344
20853020401.984
40844017330.328
5072501220-0.821
606240715-1.531
70606055-3.927

Results

113 - 116
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (217)

114 - 77
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (206)

115 - 62
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (175)

73 - 80
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (145)

92 - 85
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (112)

113 - 101
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (100)

71 - 115
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (74)

85 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (36)