GN Titans U/10

GN Titans U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
10Ruan Ferreira13.141.199293001916798.92
12Reghard Bosman15.83395700039136135.71
17Leon Stoltz17011987000157136.78
21Morné Venter12.860.6390830010167108.43
26Franco de Bruyn2.84.86145600347525
55Heinrich Jacobs16.6711.810084105956119.05
67Dante Meyer22415486103697179.07
69Herschelle van Loggerenberg172.18119832024117143.37
74Schalk Lotter11.85.14596710367588.06
99Thomas Muller17.713.73124842141117147.62

U/10 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
108800-26583.052
209630-25491.855
309630-21451.370
409540-17371.059
508440-18341.281
607250-10180.750
707160-7110.665
807070-000.088

Results

96 - 51
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 - Final (J221)

100 - 71
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J187)

141 - 47
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs WP U/10 (J154)

77 - 106
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP U/10 (J126)

72 - 29
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (J116)

127 - 36
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J74)

132 - 15
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J47)

192 - -48
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J35)

113 - 116
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (217)

114 - 77
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (206)

115 - 62
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (175)

73 - 80
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (145)

92 - 85
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (112)

113 - 101
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (100)

71 - 115
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (74)

85 - 104
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PB U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (36)