GN Titans O/30

GN Titans O/30

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
3Johan Schmidt6.177.14378121507645.68
05Stephanus Pretorius69.17365501556665.45
5John Fyfe11.2914.17798420856794.05
9Wimpie Minnie-1.8311.33-1162006866-17.74
14Jacques Otto7.336.6447930335655.7
23JP Boshoff8.53.38518902278657.3
27Jaco Jordaan140.33564562394124.44
31Schalk Pelzer8.833.675372024412673.61
41Riekert Jv Rensburg7.838.83477621536661.84
47Waldo Claassens12.333.2373802165397.37
48Charl Venter65.11368022469645

Over 30 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
105500-15352.353
207430-14301.233
207430-14301.014
206420-14301.738
506150-8120.360
605050-770.529

Results

75/14 - 45
Over 30 Men 2019
Valhalla Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (31 O/30 Bronze)

40/21 - 5/13
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Inv O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (OV2019-28 O/30 Semi)

90/8 - 53
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (OV2019-21)

40/9 - 71/15
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs WP O/30 (OV2019-17)

52/7 - 88/11
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs SA Inv O/35 (OV2019-14)

121/4 - 81/5
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-5)

45/17 - 44/9
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs GN Inv O/30 (OV2019-1)

38 - 106
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans O/30 vs Boland O/30 (53)

71 - 68
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Mpumalanga O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (51)

52 - 85
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (46)

147 - 36
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (43)

117 - 54
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (37)

89 - 87
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (33)

80 - 82
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (28)

47 - 48
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

KZN N O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (23)

87 - 7
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (20)

91 - 35
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (14)

89 - 68
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (8)

37 - 85
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Titans O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (5)