GN Titans Men

GN Titans Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
07Leigh Leesman27.831694202712817.02
08Bernard Venter3.677.44226710949632.84
11Kyle Melis9.567.3386110312715978.18
14Riekert Jv Rensburg13.1312.1310597228388108.25
21Christo Booysen15.699.320418646972013109.68
33Gustaff de Beer15.4611.29201158871271413127.22
38Michael vd Berg29.3385600246414.29
45Alex de Beer9.386.041221394048231387.77
63Quentin Griffiths8.625.431121521247281373.68
66Vince Niemand2.836.251775203212622.67
80Braam Rossouw10.297.427289324412780.9

Men Open 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-39874.056
20121110-39835.380
30141040-37773.329
40141130-32762.979
5014860-37692.100
6014950-31672.108
7014860-31631.127
8014680-31550.668
90133100-2133-3.444
100143110-1830-2.144
11012390-1224-4.490
120122100-1321-4.695
130120120-33-7.094

Results

45 - 81
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Delta Men vs GN Titans Men (138 Men Plate Final)

99 - 54
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs MP Pumas Men (132 Plate Semi 1)

103 - -14
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs FS Men (123)

59 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs EP Men (105)

110 - 17
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs GN Vikings Men (100)

48 - 101
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs NWP Men (87)

29 - 53
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs GN Delta Men (76)

42 - 117
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs Boland Men (59)

60 - 30
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs MP Sunrisers Men (54)

58 - 84
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Titans Men (39)

175 - 32
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs GN Bravo Men (34)

78 - 54
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs KZN N Men (24)

45 - 37
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs MP Pumas Men (12)

50 - 58
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Sierra Men vs GN Titans Men (1)