GN Titans Men

GN Titans Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
07Leigh Leesman22.251694202712817.02
08Bernard Venter3.6710.44226710949632.84
11Kyle Melis9.561.886110312715978.18
14Riekert Jv Rensburg13.1310.3810597228388108.25
21Christo Booysen15.694.8520418646972013109.68
33Gustaff de Beer15.469.07201158871271413127.22
38Michael vd Berg2485600246414.29
45Alex de Beer9.382.091221394048231387.77
63Quentin Griffiths8.621.681121521247281373.68
66Vince Niemand2.832.671775203212622.67
80Braam Rossouw10.293.677289324412780.9

Men Open 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-39872.591
20121110-39836.211
30141040-37772.314
40141130-32761.837
5014860-37691.525
6014950-31671.449
7014860-31631.105
8014680-31551.253
90133100-21330.479
100143110-18300.598
11012390-12240.373
120122100-13210.343
130120120-330.146

Results

45 - 81
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Delta Men vs GN Titans Men (138 Men Plate Final)

99 - 54
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs MP Pumas Men (132 Plate Semi 1)

103 - -14
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs FS Men (123)

59 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs EP Men (105)

110 - 17
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs GN Vikings Men (100)

48 - 101
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs NWP Men (87)

29 - 53
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs GN Delta Men (76)

42 - 117
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs Boland Men (59)

60 - 30
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs MP Sunrisers Men (54)

58 - 84
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs GN Titans Men (39)

175 - 32
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs GN Bravo Men (34)

78 - 54
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs KZN N Men (24)

45 - 37
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs MP Pumas Men (12)

50 - 58
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Sierra Men vs GN Titans Men (1)