GN Raptors U/18

GN Raptors U/18

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
13Jayme Jacobs810.447211220949964.29
17Zadian Muller13.6716.671231114110069110.81
19Serge Sanna-3.7515.67-1551014734-29.41
30Adam Kaminski4.448.564010420779938.46
49Chanluke van Niewenhuizen4.786.44439722589944.33
54Julian du Plooy1.5721.81187101095712.64
55Marco Gous7.4411671110011010960.36
69Gert Basson15.3336.251381210214549114.05
70Leeroy du Toit2.1410.38159900838715.15
73Quintin Neethling3.259268710819829.89

U/18 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
1010000-38786.143
2011740-26541.099
3011380-14260.600
4010190-6100.374

Results

75 - 55
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs NWP U/18-Cup 3rd (J223)

64 - 61
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/18 vs GN Raptors U/18-Semi (J210)

81 - 110
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs WP U/18 (J190)

96 - 78
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs NWP U/18 (J167)

-23 - 113
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs Eastern Gauteng U/18 (J151)

84 - 52
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs NWP U/18 (J124)

55 - 104
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs WP U/18 (J113)

3 - 99
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs Eastern Gauteng U/18 (J91)

54 - 91
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs WP U/18 (J71)

59 - 63
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs NWP U/18 (J56)

36 - 139
Under 18 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Raptors U/18 vs Eastern Gauteng U/18 (J40)