Gauteng North O/40

GN O/40

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Nestus Bosman17.59.181401012252118138.61
12Terry du Preez1411.63112935110888120.43
13Shaun Rennolds10.388.2783911011411891.21
15Piet de Wit2.885.8823100103517823
22Johan Langeveldt11.211.0911212221132111091.8
31Hendrik Jv Rensburg1.839.25117400368614.86
51Ryno Olivier975470316510677.14
52Andrew Myhill15.55.462540017104114.81
69Kirk Nolan4.389.3635103307611833.98
88Shaun Hicken167.436452204074123.08
99Lodewyk Schutte11.116.67100120005418983.33

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
11010003979
2116501842
3104601632
4909077

Results

43 - 29
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (52)

120 - 32
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Gauteng North O/40 vs Eastern Province O/45 (49)

38 - 132
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

SWD O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (45)

142 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (39)

12 - 96
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

SWD O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (35)

74 - 138
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Gauteng North O/40 (29)

107 - 46
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (25)

102 - 116
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Gauteng North O/40 (17)

105 - 10
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (11)

67 - 84
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

SWD O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (7)

92 - 91
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Gauteng North O/40 (1)