Gauteng North O/35

Gauteng North O/35

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Chris Fouche16.4118262025555132.26
09R Carr11.6711.17707221676697.22
14Jacques Otto13.882.531111086543178102.78
16Jeffrey Truter7.66.86385611487567.86
21E Cassell112.88556310238587.3
27Jaco Jordaan21.214.6710668484435155.88
28Derrick vd Merwe16.5246646224824143.48
29Manie Kriel10.51.36369211310691.3
32Ben Botha10.579.71748701687785.06
47Waldo Claassens101.75065511710576.92
69H Smith14.134.77113895162138126.97

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-25571.744
208620-24481.697
3010550-20401.083
4010280-14220.513
509270-8160.629