FS Over 50

FS Over 50

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Trevor Hartmann13.175.4279650014126121.54
3Dave Daniels11.717.982793753107103.8
09Thys Ras12.7522.55145008524113.33
10Pine Pienaar12.437.587750166107116
11Andre Zeelie18.145.17127931349187136.56
12Wimpie de Bruin89.63487710718662.34
15Willem Nel10.177.67616900589688.41
18Mark Horstmann7.677.6233800305360.53
20Frans Erasmus15.8315.69578208256121.79
69Peter Davies9.4313.83668310826779.52
75Chris Kruger118.25556611518583.33

Results

59 - 79
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50 (O/50 Bronze Final)

102 - 104
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50 (O/50 Semi 1)

121 - 50
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50

92 - 72
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga Over 50

84 - 85
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50

127 - 79
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga Over 50

87 - 86
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50

102 - 86
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50