FS Over 50

FS Over 50

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Trevor Hartmann6.634.755398005712854.08
6Thys Jonker10.753.5886851043128101.18
09Thys Ras10.438.22737702749794.81
10Pine Pienaar12.757.7810210800709894.44
11Stan Skinner917.177289121036880.9
12Wimpie de Bruin4.338.75268910708629.21
15Willem Nel6.45.63326901458546.38
20Frans Erasmus2.2916.33168401986719.05
69Peter Davies11.864.258391005112791.21

Over 50 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
108530-20401.377
207610-15391.353
308350-16280.879
407160-9130.652

Results

77/8 - 107/11
Over 50 Men 2019
Valhalla Indoor Sports Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga O/50 (30 o/50 Bronze)

89/17 - 35
Over 50 Men 2019

NWP O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-29 Semi)

91/8 - 110/8
Over 50 Men 2019

Mpumalanga O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-27)

102 - 85/7
Over 50 Men 2019

NWP O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-23)

79/12 - 67/11
Over 50 Men 2019

Gauteng North O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-20)

59/4 - 95/13
Over 50 Men 2019

Mpumalanga O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-13)

41/16 - 43/14
Over 50 Men 2019

NWP O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-10)

50/16 - 31/11
Over 50 Men 2019

Gauteng North O/50 vs FS Over 50 (OV2019-3)

59 - 79
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50 (O/50 Bronze Final)

102 - 104
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50 (O/50 Semi 1)

121 - 50
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50

92 - 72
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga Over 50

84 - 85
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50

127 - 79
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga Over 50

87 - 86
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50

102 - 86
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50