FS Over 50

FS Over 50

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Trevor Hartmann13.171.1779650014126121.54
3Dave Daniels11.715.382793753107103.8
09Thys Ras12.7542.55145008524113.33
10Pine Pienaar12.436.687750166107116
11Andre Zeelie18.142.72127931349187136.56
12Wimpie de Bruin88.88487710718662.34
15Willem Nel10.176.44616900589688.41
18Mark Horstmann7.676233800305360.53
20Frans Erasmus15.8316.49578208256121.79
69Peter Davies9.4313.67668310826779.52
75Chris Kruger116.38556611518583.33

Results

59 - 79
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50 (O/50 Bronze Final)

102 - 104
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50 (O/50 Semi 1)

121 - 50
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50

92 - 72
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga Over 50

84 - 85
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50

127 - 79
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs Mpumalanga Over 50

87 - 86
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs NWP Over 50

102 - 86
Over 50 National Championships 2016
Sasolburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Over 50 vs WG Over 50