FS Masters Mix

FS Masters Mix

PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
Trevor Hartmann (M)14.6157360108845121.67
Pieter Davies (M)12.2511495501485489.09
Willem Nel (M)2070100702311615142.86
Mark Horstmann (M)97.33182200213281.82
Thys Ras (M)15.514.676244106634140.91
Ansie Mienie (F)11.2165648018435116.67
Sandy Grobbelaar (F)7.410.67376410916557.81
Chanel Enslin (F)14.68.437359004375123.73
Louise van Wyk (F)8.421426300913566.67

Mix Masters G4G

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
164201430
252301119
35230715

Results

138 - 79
Mix Masters G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

WG Masters Mix vs FS Masters Mix (Loser = Bronze)

161 - 68
Mix Masters G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Masters Mix vs FS Masters Mix

98 - 84
Mix Masters G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

WG Masters Mix vs FS Masters Mix

146 - 147
Mix Masters G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

WG Masters Mix vs FS Masters Mix

105 - 132
Mix Masters G4G
Blitz Bal Carletonville

NWP Masters Mix vs FS Masters Mix