EP Warriors U/12

EP Warriors U/12

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
04Jordan Colliers10.869.3315218132140151483.98
06Juanre de Vos17.711.8924818511532814134.05
14Jaydin Damons10.292.391441631055231488.34
20Hanro van Jaarsveld16.212.3222716921723114134.32
23Jeandre Hattingh12.713.1217817800812614100
33Cayden Wilson19.933.0827918143802614154.14
66Kelvin van As8.934.8812516700117241474.85
99Roche Kapp13.362.7218716420682514114.02

U/12 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10141220-41892.312
20131210-40882.118
30141040-45851.972
40141040-37771.726
50141040-35751.325
6014950-35711.253
7014770-27550.919
8014680-30540.949
9013490-16320.605
100122100-13210.660
110122100-9170.558
120121110-12160.415
130121110-590.337

Results

61 - 94
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12-Cup 3rd (J217)

87 - 34
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J206)

62 - 68
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J183)

152 - 42
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Gladiators U/12 (J170)

45 - 103
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs WP U/12 (J159)

104 - 113
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs NWP U/12 (J142)

52 - 33
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs Mpumalanga U/12 (J111)

135 - 63
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J96)

119 - 33
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs Free State U/12 (J79)

147 - 12
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J64)

149 - 58
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J45)

160 - 6
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Development U/12 (J20)

104 - 39
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J9)

124 - 7
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (J2)