EP Warriors U/12

EP Warriors U/12

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
05Jan-Hendrik Terblanche5.5311240093245.83
08Dandre Henwick11.385.791107005710885.05
12Stevan Trytsman134.7391822471157110.98
13Jaco-Louw Stander17.632.281411113341188127.03
18Rikus Aylward4.4318318641905736.05
20Stefan Ferreira11.255.779092007513897.83
22Jesse Tustin-Parker9.52.797681003914893.83
66Bianca Graham12.752.33102951035158107.37
78Edward Ferreira11.59.292102009210890.2

U/12 Nationals 2022

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
107700-24522.351
208530-19391.387
308530-18381.405
408440-15310.827
507340-11230.799
606150-8120.579
706060-550.356

Results

57/14 - 48/17
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

WP U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J2022-120)

130/17 - 36/6
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (J2022-113)

65/12 - 73
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EG Tigers U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J2022-104)

120/16 - 31/6
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EP Warriors U/12 vs MP Eagles U/12 (J2022-73)

101/13 - 39/8
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EP Warriors U/12 vs NWP Jr Ladies (J2022-67)

129/9 - 78/5
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

WP U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J2022-56)

69/13 - 66/11
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

GN Titans U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J2022-32)

90 - 109/14
Under 12 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J2022-03)

116/4 - 146
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (J2019-216) Cup Gold

114/8 - 71/3
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J2019-191)

100/12 - 66/6
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs Eastern Gauteng U/12 (J2019-180)

81/11 - 77/9
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (J2019-140)

102/13 - 43/8
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J2019-126)

148/21 - -9/5
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Strikers U/12 (J2019-110)

148/12 - 41/6
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J2019-98)

133/7 - 75/5
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J2019-81)

105/11 - 63/5
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs MP Eagles U/12 (J2019-55)

148/26 - -61/6
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs MP Pumas U/12 (J2019-31)

97 - 69/8
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs WP U/12 (J2019-25)

95 - 53
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs NWP U/12 (J2019-8)

144/16 - 72/1
Under 12 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs Eastern Gauteng “A” U/12 (J2019-1)

61 - 94
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12-Cup 3rd (J217)

87 - 34
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J206)

62 - 68
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs EP Warriors U/12 (J183)

152 - 42
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Gladiators U/12 (J170)

45 - 103
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs WP U/12 (J159)

104 - 113
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs NWP U/12 (J142)

52 - 33
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs Mpumalanga U/12 (J111)

135 - 63
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (J96)

119 - 33
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs Free State U/12 (J79)

147 - 12
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J64)

149 - 58
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J45)

160 - 6
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Development U/12 (J20)

104 - 39
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (J9)

124 - 7
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (J2)