EP Warriors U/10

EP Warriors U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
4Regard Ferreira4.2213.338910013310941.76
05Schalk Kemp7.6312.786193001159865.59
07Hanru Aylward9.7818.5788102001307986.27
08Ruan Sampson12.5191251361013371091.91
12Aidan Schultz12.5630.75113942112349120.21
13Richard van Eyk6.339.785712300889946.34
15Deon van Jaarsveld8.2532.56690101304873.33
17Kian Roberson10.13.561011350164181074.81
25Lise-Mari Kemp0.7517.57611810123785.08

U/10 Nationals 2022

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
1010910-28641.444
209720-28561.775
309450-15310.739
4010370-16280.948
5010190-590.592

Results

75/7 - 90/14
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

MP Eagles U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-119)

84/13 - 59/7
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EG Tigers U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-112)

122 - 53/4
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

MP Eagles U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-108)

54/6 - 114/13
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EP Warriors U/10 vs WP U/10 (J2022-95)

108/14 - 45/4
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EG Tigers U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-82)

127/7 - 85/7
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-65)

131/9 - 70/6
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

MP Eagles U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-60)

65/7 - 94
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EP Warriors U/10 vs WP U/10 (J2022-42)

67/11 - 65
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

EG Tigers U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-18)

142 - 44/4
Under 10 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2022-11)

105/11 - 90/8
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

WP U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J2019-213) Cup Gold

162/7 - 91/12
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-199) Semi 1

121/12 - 69/9
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs SWD U/10 (J2019-160)

130/11 - 19/9
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs MP Eagles U/10 (J2019-154)

138/9 - 71/5
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J2019-103)

102/6 - 120/7
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs WP U/10 (J2019-60)

147/17 - 29/5
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs NWP U/10 (J2019-42)

92/14 - 80/9
Under 10 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (J2019-29)

101 - 96
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J213)

100 - 71
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J187)

160 - 18
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J155)

112 - 70
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs WP U/10 (J127)

90 - 57
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J115)

85 - 68
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J75)

112 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J46)

85 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J36)