EP Warriors U/10

EP Warriors U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
02Jayden de Vos6.89.17345700556559.65
03Ethan v Rooyen16.139.56129102028698126.47
4Abbie Mitchell13.676.38828500518696.47
08Travis White14.436.1101810061107124.69
10Cameron P Muthen66.71367100477650.7
12Austin de Wet11.385.2391107016813885.05
17Matthew Els8.677.67526810699676.47
18Ethan Els9.54.86386100347462.3
99Jordan Damons14.52.5587731028116119.18

U/10 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
108800-26583.052
209630-25491.855
309630-21451.370
409540-17371.059
508440-18341.281
607250-10180.750
707160-7110.665
807070-000.088

Results

101 - 96
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J213)

100 - 71
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J187)

160 - 18
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J155)

112 - 70
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs WP U/10 (J127)

90 - 57
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J115)

85 - 68
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Warriors U/10 (J75)

112 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J46)

85 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (J36)