EP Warriors Men

EP Warriors Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
2Jade Ellis11.856.2815415700113181398.09
3Ryno v Zyl10.584.941271541279161282.47
5Robert James10.53.381261521081241282.89
07Willie Nortjé7.173.33861400360181261.43
12Rudy Delport10.623.91381661482211383.13
13Corbin Shanagan13.221211912210968997.54
15Pierre Alfonso7.335.84475015810658.67
18Cianan van Heerden16.364.3318012061651511150
22Martin Keller11.452.061261351033161193.33
26Daryn Korkie5.621.25731410030241351.77

Men Open 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10141130-41851.683
20131120-38821.787
3014860-27591.129
4014770-30581.507
5013670-24480.786
6012390-17290.639
70120120-880.240

Results

73 - 28
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

WP Men vs EP Warriors Men (OU 2018-120) Men Gold/Silver

105 - 68
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs NWP Men (OU 2018-113) Men Semi 1

87 - 74
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs WP Men (OU 2018-108)

111 - 62
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs NWP Men (OU 2018-101)

130 - 1
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs GN Titans Men (OU 2018-94)

85 - 65
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs MP Pumas Men (OU 2018-75)

77 - 44
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs EP Jumbos Men (OU 2018-69)

39 - 66
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs EP Elephants Men (OU 2018-59)

68 - 93
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs WP Men (OU 2018-53)

104 - 45
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs NWP Men (OU 2018-41)

135 - -2
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs GN Titans Men (OU 2018-37)

81 - 49
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs MP Pumas Men (OU 2018-18)

65 - 58
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs EP Jumbos Men (OU 2018-14)

58 - 1
Men Open 2018
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors Men vs EP Elephants Men (OU 2018-2)

22 - 63
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs KZN N Men (140 MEN CUP FINAL)

72 - 127
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

FS Men vs EP Men (117)

59 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs EP Men (105)

25 - 35
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Boland Men vs EP Men (101)

13 - 109
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings Men vs EP Men (88)

104 - 26
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Bravo Men vs EP Men (79)

-18 - 116
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Delta Men vs EP Men (67)

115 - 6
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Sierra Men vs EP Men (62)

21 - 48
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs KZN N Men (50)

92 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs MP Pumas Men (42)

54 - 55
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs NWP Men (27)

-2 - 106
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

MP Sunrisers Men vs EP Men (17)

28 - 67
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs EP Men (2)

71 - 56
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Men vs Boland Men (Cup Final)

65 - 42
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Men vs Boland Men

5 - 83
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs EP Men

-46 - 128
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Men vs EP Men

59 - 95
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP Men vs EP Men

23 - 103
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Men vs EP Men

9 - 113
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP A Men vs EP Men

-36 - 109
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP B Men vs EP Men

17 - 113
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP C Men vs EP Men

133 - -40
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Men vs KZN N Men