EP Men

EP Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
01Emanuel Potgieter13.111.311181106321169107.27
2Brenton Deysel9.11.7911174034201077.78
5Robert James13.672.251641703654241296.47
08Divan Weitz110.877101011215776.24
12Martin Keller5.910.2165127005241151.18
13Corbin Shanagan83.39801332261181060.15
15Pierre Alfonso9.2731021290054181179.07
18Cianan van Heerden11.174.313413312862012100.75
26Daryn Korkie12.082.1415713920472213112.95
99Allen Senekal7.672.2769131003415952.67

Men Open 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10131210-39872.591
20121110-39836.211
30141040-37772.314
40141130-32761.837
5014860-37691.525
6014950-31671.449
7014860-31631.105
8014680-31551.253
90133100-21330.479
100143110-18300.598
11012390-12240.373
120122100-13210.343
130120120-330.146

Results

22 - 63
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs KZN N Men (140 MEN CUP FINAL)

72 - 127
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

FS Men vs EP Men (117)

59 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans Men vs EP Men (105)

25 - 35
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Boland Men vs EP Men (101)

13 - 109
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings Men vs EP Men (88)

104 - 26
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Bravo Men vs EP Men (79)

-18 - 116
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Delta Men vs EP Men (67)

115 - 6
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Sierra Men vs EP Men (62)

21 - 48
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs KZN N Men (50)

92 - 61
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs MP Pumas Men (42)

54 - 55
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Men vs NWP Men (27)

-2 - 106
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

MP Sunrisers Men vs EP Men (17)

28 - 67
Men Open 2017
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

SA U/22 vs EP Men (2)

71 - 56
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Men vs Boland Men (Cup Final)

65 - 42
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Men vs Boland Men

5 - 83
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP Men vs EP Men

-46 - 128
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

FS Men vs EP Men

59 - 95
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP Men vs EP Men

23 - 103
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Men vs EP Men

9 - 113
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP A Men vs EP Men

-36 - 109
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP B Men vs EP Men

17 - 113
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

MP C Men vs EP Men

133 - -40
Open Men's 2016
Middelburg Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Men vs KZN N Men