EG Jr Ladies – 1

EG Jr Ladies – 1

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
05Fay14.5-2.23585230-29134111.54
11Naadhirah182.25446001153117.39
12Robyn13.338.54028003443142.86
15Ymke1686449202434130.61
16Kaylee11.5223251063292
17Tamzyn27.33-2.13823822-1783215.79
23Micaela12.335374001204392.5
28Lize-Mari24.33-2.25734100-1883178.05
31Chanel11.33-0.43343610-37394.44
99Gemeez17.547059012464118.64

Junior Ladies Nationals

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
104400-153110.288
204040-110.097