Eastern Province O/40

Eastern Province O/40

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Colin Rheeder6.869.75488510788756.47
03Morne Armstrong5.677.63347700618644.16
04Michael Londt9.511.25384921454477.55
08Wesley Schultz5.1311.294110212797840.2
10Wessel Wolmarans11.4310808000100107100
11Byron Fortuin12.512.5710097258878103.09
20Pietie v Rensburg451123110511338.71
39Jacques de Vos15.676.69471223356132.39
44Brett Vos1230242801301285.71
68Johannes Anthonie12.22310011526.45
69Roland Hudson1510.4412095629498126.32
73Richard de Vos9.67029381109376.32

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-25572.444
2010820-23551.768
3010640-18421.381
4010550-19391.279
509450-14300.893
608350-16280.975
708350-15270.928
808350-13250.775
908080-110.119

Results

68/8 - 67
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/40 Challengers vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2021-56)

113/9 - 121/8
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

Boland O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2021-50)

94/12 - 53/6
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

Eastern Province O/40 vs GN O/50 (OV2021-42)

119/20 - 14/5
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/40 Warriors vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2021-36)

101/21 - -3/5
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

Eastern Province O/40 vs GN O/40 (OV2021-31)

96/11 - 95/8
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/40 Thunderforce vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2021-20)

128/7 - 67/5
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/40 Savages vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2021-09)

96/11 - 63/5
Over 40 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/40 Renegades vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2021-04)

145/12 - 46/9
Over 30 Men 2019

WP O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-22)

21/8 - 71/12
Over 30 Men 2019

Eastern Province O/40 vs SA Inv O/35 (OV2019-18)

92/12 - 51/8
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Inv O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-12)

121/4 - 81/5
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-5)

66/12 - 63/13
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Vikings O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-2)

63/17 - 64/13
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-68) O/40 3rd

128/12 - 55/14
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-63) O/40 Semi

55/15 - 38/15
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-54)

20/16 - 114/5
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/35 (OV 2018-47)

-11/23 - 88
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (OV 2018-44)

83/11 - 73/13
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-35)

29/16 - 119/11
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/35 (OV 2018-21)

105/8 - 100/11
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-18)

94/11 - 69/14
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-8)

15/20 - 94/5
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (OV 2018-13)

43 - 29
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (52)

-18 - 155
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (44)

142 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (39)

8 - 125
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (34)

159 - 4
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (30)

107 - 46
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (25)

87 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (16)

105 - 10
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (11)

4 - 201
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (6)

141 - -13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (2)