Eastern Province O/40

EP O/40

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Grant Reekie16.566.53149111401179134.23
1Ray Rodocanachi175.61531123233209136.61
03Morne Armstrong16.25.6416212402142210130.65
9Marcel Terblanche14.55.07877620-9156114.47
10Michael Oelofse9.565.768698007317987.76
11Brendan Filander15.434.891088852-25187122.73
13Gerrit Slabbert17.7510.7814297254998146.39
39Jacques de Vos194.3515210039-26238152
43Shawn Sullivan15.178.789179283596115.19
69Ryno Scholtz16.885.421351034414198131.07

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
11010003979
2116501842
3104601632
4909077

Results

43 - 29
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (52)

-18 - 155
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (44)

142 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (39)

8 - 125
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (34)

159 - 4
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (30)

107 - 46
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (25)

87 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (16)

105 - 10
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (11)

4 - 201
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (6)

141 - -13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (2)