Eastern Province O/40

Eastern Province O/40

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Theo Smit16.27.13162143561071510113.29
08Wesley Schultz6.47.67641131292121056.64
10Michael Deysel-2.117.82-191131286119-16.81
14Andre Wessels3.863.922785305113731.76
18Pieter Boshoff0.46.5941281111217103.13
23Michael Londt2.615136320604520.63
68Johannes Anthonie6.221756115101539948.7
69Roland Hudson14.48.931441155111251410125.22
99Gerhard Schellingerhout2.215.11221050013691020.95

Over 40 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
109810-25571.744
208620-24481.697
3010550-20401.083
4010280-14220.513
509270-8160.629

Results

63/17 - 64/13
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-68) O/40 3rd

128/12 - 55/14
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-63) O/40 Semi

55/15 - 38/15
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-54)

20/16 - 114/5
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/35 (OV 2018-47)

-11/23 - 88
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (OV 2018-44)

83/11 - 73/13
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-35)

29/16 - 119/11
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/35 (OV 2018-21)

105/8 - 100/11
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-18)

94/11 - 69/14
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-8)

15/20 - 94/5
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (OV 2018-13)

43 - 29
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (52)

-18 - 155
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (44)

142 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (39)

8 - 125
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (34)

159 - 4
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (30)

107 - 46
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (25)

87 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (16)

105 - 10
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (11)

4 - 201
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (6)

141 - -13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (2)