Eastern Province O/40

Eastern Province O/40

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Colin Rheeder11.758.574743106074109.3
03Morne Armstrong6.2514.33256300433439.68
10Michael Oelofse6.2514253611564469.44
11Gerhard Schellingerhout2.752.22114410209425
17Michael Fleetwood220.6784611623417.39
32Dieter Bergins810325301404460.38
43Shawn Sullivan3.814196211423530.65
68Johannes Anthonie6.512264201605461.9
69Roland Hudson119.6445533485480
77Michael Londt8.330254201610359.52

Over 30 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
105500-15352.353
207430-14301.233
207430-14301.014
206420-14301.738
506150-8120.360
605050-770.529

Results

145/12 - 46/9
Over 30 Men 2019

WP O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-22)

21/8 - 71/12
Over 30 Men 2019

Eastern Province O/40 vs SA Inv O/35 (OV2019-18)

92/12 - 51/8
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Inv O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-12)

121/4 - 81/5
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Titans O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-5)

66/12 - 63/13
Over 30 Men 2019

GN Vikings O/30 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV2019-2)

63/17 - 64/13
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-68) O/40 3rd

128/12 - 55/14
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-63) O/40 Semi

55/15 - 38/15
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-54)

20/16 - 114/5
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/35 (OV 2018-47)

-11/23 - 88
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (OV 2018-44)

83/11 - 73/13
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-35)

29/16 - 119/11
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/35 (OV 2018-21)

105/8 - 100/11
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Mpumalanga O/40 (OV 2018-18)

94/11 - 69/14
Over 40 Men 2018

KZN N O/40 vs Eastern Province O/40 (OV 2018-8)

15/20 - 94/5
Over 40 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (OV 2018-13)

43 - 29
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (52)

-18 - 155
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (44)

142 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (39)

8 - 125
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (34)

159 - 4
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (30)

107 - 46
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (25)

87 - 13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (16)

105 - 10
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs Gauteng North O/40 (11)

4 - 201
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/45 vs Eastern Province O/40 (6)

141 - -13
Over 40 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/40 vs SWD O/40 (2)