Eastern Province O/30

EP O/30

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
04Mark Myburgh18.276.1520112331542011163.41
6Wesley Albertyn10.175.2761582237116105.17
08William Stander10.85.85458202110593.1
11Byron Fortuin7.566.536898102415969.39
12Rudy Delport138.2414314030591711102.14
13Willie Nortje19.275.22121302242511163.08
17Jonathan vd Nest7.718.55485114410763.53
22Roger Bott14.556.516014300332211111.89
27Anton Lombard11.3318.8689412485672.34
28Vaughn Schmidt14.368.1715814711671811107.48

Over 30 Men

PosTeamPWLDSkinsPoints
11111003781
2126512652
3126512551
4116502044
5124802339
610010055

Results

78 - 61
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (54)

113 - 56
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Boland O/30 (47)

99 - -26
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (41)

117 - 54
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (37)

151 - 20
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (31)

105 - 65
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (27)

83 - 33
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Boland O/30 (22)

93 - 40
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (18)

91 - 35
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (14)

140 - 2
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (9)

109 - 51
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (3)