Eastern Province O/30

Eastern Province O/30

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
07Heinrich Marais5.336.3348105247612945.71
08Adeeb Brockman16.18.63161134251381610120.15
09Nicol de Klerk75.38426900438660.87
10Michael Oelofse6.332.423871002912653.52
11Byron Fortuin8.39.188312633101111065.87
17Jonathan vd Nest9.512.8211413421141111285.07
21Keenan Jones12.7515.2153139781521012110.07
23Werner Herselman3.788.634119228610928.57
69Joshua Pillay10.117.561011191115891084.87
99Allen Senekal20.176.2724216064941512151.25

Over 30 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10111010-31711.582
2KZN South O/30012930-35711.499
3012840-30621.489
4012570-23430.998
50111100-13170.704
6010190-590.259

Results

74/7 - 64/13
Over 30 Men 2018

KZN South O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV 2018-70) O/30 3rd

103/7 - 82/1
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (OV 2018-66) O/30 Semi 2

53/14 - 93
Over 30 Men 2018

KZN N O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV 2018-61)

56/12 - 102/12
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N HB O/30 (OV 2018-52)

131/7 - 74/11
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs Gauteng North O/30 (OV 2018-48)

81/11 - 131/3
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs WP O/30 (OV 2018-42)

84/9 - 89/7
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN South O/30 (OV 2018-33)

118 - 125/11
Over 30 Men 2018

KZN N O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV 2018-28)

78 - 80
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N HB O/30 (OV 2018-24)

106/8 - 51/14
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs Gauteng North O/30 (OV 2018-15)

28/16 - 79/7
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN South O/30 (OV 2018-12)

67 - 85/7
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs WP O/30 (OV 2018-6)

78 - 61
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (54)

113 - 56
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Boland O/30 (47)

99 - -26
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (41)

117 - 54
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (37)

151 - 20
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (31)

105 - 65
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (27)

83 - 33
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Boland O/30 (22)

93 - 40
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (18)

91 - 35
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (14)

140 - 2
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (9)

109 - 51
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (3)