Eastern Province O/30

Eastern Province O/30

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
01Michael Longhurst6-0.4122200-25254.55
07Russell de Doncker11.220.75566511834586.15
08Kyle Schimper14.866.7110486114777120.93
12William Stander4.337.56268503689630.59
17Daryn Korkie8.143.78576820349783.82
18Clint Henwick9.42.24767102210570.15
23Werner Herselman12.5-0.5252811-36289.29
38Werner Badenhorst14.252.131141014132158112.87
46Donovan Austin8.836.95393006910656.99
51Divan Weitz93.827284014211885.71
88Gavin Strydom8.882.297197143917873.2

Over 30 Men

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
106600-19431.795
207610-17411.946
308530-14341.481
408440-14301.021
507250-10180.742
607250-5130.741
707070-550.261

Results

85/13 - 46/8
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

Eastern Province O/30 vs WP O/30 Terminators (OV2021-66) O/30 Bronze

79/8 - 59/12
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/30 Gladiators vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-61) O/30 Semi 1

13/7 - 110/20
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/35 Rocks vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-52)

34 - 63/12
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/35 Blitz vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-33)

90/9 - 66/7
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/30 Alphas vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-26)

108/15 - 59/6
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/30 Gladiators vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-21)

28/12 - 69/17
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

Boland O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-18)

32/6 - 126/16
Over 30 Men 2021
Kuilsrivier

WP O/30 Terminators vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV2021-01)

74/7 - 64/13
Over 30 Men 2018

KZN South O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV 2018-70) O/30 3rd

103/7 - 82/1
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (OV 2018-66) O/30 Semi 2

53/14 - 93
Over 30 Men 2018

KZN N O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV 2018-61)

56/12 - 102/12
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N HB O/30 (OV 2018-52)

131/7 - 74/11
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs Gauteng North O/30 (OV 2018-48)

81/11 - 131/3
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs WP O/30 (OV 2018-42)

84/9 - 89/7
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN South O/30 (OV 2018-33)

118 - 125/11
Over 30 Men 2018

KZN N O/30 vs Eastern Province O/30 (OV 2018-28)

78 - 80
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N HB O/30 (OV 2018-24)

106/8 - 51/14
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs Gauteng North O/30 (OV 2018-15)

28/16 - 79/7
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN South O/30 (OV 2018-12)

67 - 85/7
Over 30 Men 2018

Eastern Province O/30 vs WP O/30 (OV 2018-6)

78 - 61
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (54)

113 - 56
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Boland O/30 (47)

99 - -26
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (41)

117 - 54
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (37)

151 - 20
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (31)

105 - 65
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (27)

83 - 33
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Boland O/30 (22)

93 - 40
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs Mpumalanga O/30 (18)

91 - 35
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Titans O/30 (14)

140 - 2
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs GN Vikings O/30 (9)

109 - 51
Over 30 Men 2016
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Province O/30 vs KZN N O/30 (3)