EP Jumbos U/16

EP Jumbos U/16

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Andre Kapp7.512.17457300726661.64
04Tony Christoffels1110.2445111455486.27
8Kamran Kruger12.677.476740058106102.7
10Ilandre Kriel12.1710.2973721010676101.39
11Brandon Wilkie139.146564214875101.56
21Shemondery Hannes109.6404810435483.33
23Revano Felix-8.6717.5-2635105023-74.29
25Charl Luq Vermaak1.6710.2554100394312.2
26Matthew Lane7.3312.33447401576659.46
69Dian Pienaar7.69.67385810436565.52

Under 16 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10862022462.023
20871017452.141
30752020402.446
40835015270.363
5073401426-0.411
606150812-2.032
70606044-6.292

Results

114 - 59
Under 16 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/16 vs EP Jumbos U/16 (184)

93 - 64
Under 16 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/16 vs SWD U/16 (167)

77 - 104
Under 16 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/16 vs Boland U/16 (158)

89 - 100
Under 16 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/16 vs NWP LA U/16 (119)

81 - 105
Under 16 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/16 vs NWP PD U/16 (85)

5 - 74
Under 16 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/16 vs GN Titans U/16 (47)