EP Jumbos U/14

EP Jumbos U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
02Matthew Fleetwood11.223.881121350019181082.96
10Zander Delport10.39.4610312622123131081.75
11Kyle Lottering13.122.4313113100157710100
15Juan Grigor11.21111211900143131094.12
17Jaden Landman649.67601104014931054.55
19Hayley Wilson74.94701254179161056
22Jude Botha9.45.67941220085151077.05
24Tristan Fleetwood10.899.398114109310985.96

U/14 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
1010820-33652.458
209810-31633.314
3010730-26541.530
4010640-23471.114
5010640-18421.021
6010370-17290.809
7010370-13250.754
8010370-12240.660
909090-220.102

Results

112 - 51
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14-Plate Final (J215)

86 - 141
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J200)

98 - 89
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J181)

98 - 129
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J148)

109 - 37
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J137)

14 - 111
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Warriors U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J100)

106 - 47
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J85)

141 - 37
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J62)

131 - 71
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J13)

125 - 56
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J28)

75 - 67
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (205)

82 - 68
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (198)

113 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (181)

100 - 74
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (160)

59 - 114
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP LD U/14 (153)

44 - 126
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Boland U/14 (133)

184 - 97
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP PJ U/14 (115)

23 - 136
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Eastern Gauteng U/14 (95)

74 - 140
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (81)

66 - 46
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (59)

133 - 74
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (46)

86 - 115
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (20)

104 - 27
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (13)