EP Jumbos U/14

EP Jumbos U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Divan Ingram9.714.33971290013191075.19
06Thabo Botha12.647.0513913451941911103.73
09Logan de Klerk9.1112.6782114001009971.93
12Kyl Parkinson9.510.99510930148101087.16
21Dylan Geldenhuys12.6710.42114125008112991.2
23Blaine Armstrong16.927.48203172001232312118.02
24Kyle Beeming6.338.7757114007113950
46Braden Henning11.1714.2213412800147912104.69
49Francois Stander6.4211.577716221150141247.53
99Handre Janse van Rensburg12.217.711221244116071098.39

Under 14 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
1012120040885.998
2013103042824.869
3013103038782.533
401394035712.634
501385025570.803
601376028561.197
701367028520.746
80136702448-1.435
90123901527-3.115
10011290816-5.651
110111100610-5.682
12011011077-4.932

Results

75 - 67
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (205)

82 - 68
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (198)

113 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (181)

100 - 74
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (160)

59 - 114
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP LD U/14 (153)

44 - 126
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Boland U/14 (133)

184 - 97
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP PJ U/14 (115)

23 - 136
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Eastern Gauteng U/14 (95)

74 - 140
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (81)

66 - 46
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (59)

133 - 74
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (46)

86 - 115
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (20)

104 - 27
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (13)