EP Jumbos U/14

EP Jumbos U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
04Jordan Colliers15.321.8615313303153710115.04
10Zandré Delport810.859615000141131264
11Gabriel Gemmill8.7111.5618130928775.31
17Jaden Landman189.33216134821401512161.19
23Jeandre Hattingh11.5614.86104118001047988.14
25Likhona Gcora9.14.53911323077171068.94
26Kyle van Deventer14.7511.56118980310498120.41
32Devander Felix9.831.755969002112685.51
49Jaydin Damons13.54.1816213530711712120
50Twane Slabbert2.511.552513541127111018.52

U/14 Nationals 2019

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10101000-35754.914
20121020-30701.332
3011740-27551.223
4012750-26541.053
5011740-24521.344
6011470-28441.220
7011380-20320.601
8011470-13290.746
9010280-9170.360
1009090-440.315

Results

95/9 - 108/8
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J2019-201) Plate Gold

152/6 - 74/13
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Free State U/14 (J2019-197) Semi 3

112/6 - 39/15
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Free State U/14 (J2019-175)

75/14 - 71/14
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Eastern Gauteng U/14 (J2019-158)

91/7 - 97/11
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (J2019-133)

144/11 - 62/7
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs EP Elephants U/14 (J2019-117)

88/2 - 127/6
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs MP Eagles U/14 (J2019-89)

88/2 - 127/6
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs MP Eagles U/14 (J2019-89) (Copy)

109/14 - 39/9
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs MP Pumas U/14 (J2019-65)

5/9 - 135/20
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs WP U/14 (J2019-48)

75/15 - 49
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP U/14 (J2019-19)

115/14 - 38/6
Under 14 Nationals 2019
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Warriors U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J2019-15)

112 - 51
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14-Plate Final (J215)

86 - 141
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J200)

98 - 89
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J181)

98 - 129
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J148)

109 - 37
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J137)

14 - 111
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Warriors U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J100)

106 - 47
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J85)

141 - 37
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J62)

131 - 71
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J13)

125 - 56
Under 14 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (J28)

75 - 67
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Vikings U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (205)

82 - 68
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (198)

113 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs EP Jumbos U/14 (181)

100 - 74
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (160)

59 - 114
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP LD U/14 (153)

44 - 126
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Boland U/14 (133)

184 - 97
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs NWP PJ U/14 (115)

23 - 136
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Eastern Gauteng U/14 (95)

74 - 140
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (81)

66 - 46
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (59)

133 - 74
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (46)

86 - 115
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (20)

104 - 27
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (13)