EP Jumbos U/12

EP Jumbos U/12

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
07Zander Swanepoel11.087.4514415510149201392.9
8Aiden Dennis9.1510.611916730159151371.26
10Trishul Mathura11.383.21481781080251383.15
12Zack Zietsman8.585.7110315510120211266.45
15Nathan Howell8.218.0611517000137171467.65
17Dewan Wessels9.6217.8212516330196111376.69
18Ruben Aylward94.53901190077171075.63
32Devander Felix5.836.6701370099151251.09
69JJ de Lange11.739.6712913900116121192.81

U/12 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
10141220-41892.312
20131210-40882.118
30141040-45851.972
40141040-37771.726
50141040-35751.325
6014950-35711.253
7014770-27550.919
8014680-30540.949
9013490-16320.605
100122100-13210.660
110122100-9170.558
120121110-12160.415
130121110-590.337

Results

63 - 64
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs Free State U/12-Plate 3rd (J214)

116 - 112
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J204)

80 - 47
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J194)

117 - -15
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J184)

71 - 111
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Free State U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J161)

114 - 24
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs EP Development U/12 (J147)

122 - 70
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs EP Elephants U/12 (J130)

43 - 77
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Warriors U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J98)

123 - 85
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J78)

147 - 12
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J64)

48 - 113
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Gladiators U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J50)

85 - 25
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J22)

102 - 57
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J12)

44 - 119
Under 12 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

KZN N U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (J6)

74 - 149
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

NWP PC U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (209)

Postponed
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

GN Warriors U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (194)

133 - -2
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/12 vs EP Jumbos U/12 (177)

56 - 135
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs NWP PD U/12 (135)

71 - 127
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs Boland U/12 (108)

109 - 91
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs NWP LM U/12 (103)

125 - 106
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (93)

36 - 174
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (67)

111 - 126
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs NWP PC U/12 (54)

117 - 115
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs GN Warriors U/12 (42)

60 - 85
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (28)

57 - 129
Under 12 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/12 vs Mpumalanga U/12 (16)