EP Jumbos U/10

EP Jumbos U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
1Leander Terblanche7.416376400584557.81
2Nathaniel-John Saunders648244800731450
4Abbie Mitchell15.546.593930010126100
07Corbin Fleetwood-2.520-1040005824-25
13Ethan Terblanche106.736074507811681.08
22Devon-Jade Delport6.7530276000702445
66Erin Anne Kendall6.7511.67273500633477.14
69JJ de Lange7.3311.67447010866662.86
90Rikus Aylward3.3344104400551322.73
99Milan Terblanche1138.56677101132685.71

Under 10 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
10770019471.321
20853020401.344
20853020401.984
40844017330.328
5072501220-0.821
606240715-1.531
70606055-3.927

Results

131 - 72
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (174)

50 - 152
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (165)

48 - 164
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (147)

58 - 111
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs Boland U/10 (111)

71 - 115
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (74)

79 - 82
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (38)