EP Jumbos U/10

EP Jumbos U/10

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
01Dewald Niemand11.719.22829610839785.42
5Sulaymaan Gangat12.295.138681104187106.17
9Keagan Rheeder3.7513.25155100534429.41
11Samelda de Jager9.84496000369581.67
14Owen Wessels10.511963630011916100
21Lleyton Benn11.8318719100905678.02
22Taha Jappie14.6723.258882009346107.32
26Aiden de Klerk13.7120.8396781112567123.08
27Xavier Sampson-2.2521.67-945006534-20
90Rikus Aylward4.58185100405435.29

U/10 Nationals 2018

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
108800-26583.052
209630-25491.855
309630-21451.370
409540-17371.059
508440-18341.281
607250-10180.750
707160-7110.665
807070-000.088

Results

134 - 61
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

NWP U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J188)

145 - 89
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

Mpumalanga U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J157)

161 - 57
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Warriors U/10 (J129)

74 - 80
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Vikings U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J117)

127 - 36
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

GN Titans U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J74)

112 - 65
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

EP Warriors U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J46)

96 - 67
Under 10 Nationals 2018
Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena

WP U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (J37)

131 - 72
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/10 vs EP Jumbos U/10 (174)

50 - 152
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs Mpumalanga U/10 (165)

48 - 164
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs NWP PB U/10 (147)

58 - 111
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs Boland U/10 (111)

71 - 115
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Titans U/10 (74)

79 - 82
Under 10 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/10 vs GN Vikings U/10 (38)