Boland U/14

Boland U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
01Giteau Visagie14.8815.83119105229568113.33
9Alijandrew Heneke4.297.23088017210734.09
10Steven Nel13.862.4797803437157121.25
15Rikus Human4.715.13394005110735.11
17Hanno Swart18.2519.17146941111568155.32
33Luan Swart5.1411.5369001928740
39Eltheno Cupido2.333.361468113711620.59
49Canville van West3.431.62495222415725.26
93Jayden de Vos511.43357900807744.3

U/14 Nationals 2022

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSSkinsPointsNRR
107700-23512.299
208620-18421.335
3010460-20361.087
408440-14300.886
508350-15270.802
607070-660.376

Results

58/13 - 87/14
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

WP U/14 vs Boland U/14 (J2022-123)

86/9 - 58/9
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (J2022-116)

37/8 - 120/16
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

GN Titans U/14 vs Boland U/14 (J2022-97)

47/16 - 22/14
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/14 vs EG Jr Ladies (J2022-92)

46/9 - 84/14
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/14 vs EG Jr Ladies (J2022-78)

42/3 - 155/16
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/14 vs EG Tigers U/14 (J2022-52)

81 - 102/15
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/14 vs WP U/14 (J2022-27)

25/11 - 87/20
Under 14 Nationals
Valhalla & Midstream

Boland U/14 vs EP Warriors U/14 (J2022-08)

106 - 70
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs Boland U/14 (210)

77 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (196)

132 - 49
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (182)

63 - 95
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs Boland U/14 (161)

103 - 39
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (138)

44 - 126
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Boland U/14 (133)

145 - 4
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs NWP PJ U/14 (106)

102 - 54
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs NWP LD U/14 (96)

87 - 80
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (60)

111 - 47
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (31)

104 - 81
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (21)

96 - 24
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (10)

-17 - 110
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs Eastern Gauteng U/14 (1)