Boland U/14

Boland U/14

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
00Christiaan v Aarde9.368.1910313100106161178.63
1Jude Simon12.58.3315015000821812100
7Lutho Mabece11.227.141011000072149101
08Alex Blows14.7311.09162122001451111132.79
12Neo Petersen15.918.8217515000501711116.67
13Jay-De Dippenaar126.681201272066191094.49
17Marcel Carstens9.95.7991312037231075.57
23Wessel Conradie9.78.33971250186151077.6
73Michael Mellet12.647.2813913120711811106.11
99Kian Venter9.449.9185109008411977.98

Under 14 National Championship 2017

PosTeamPenaltiesPWLDSkinsPointsNRR
1012120040885.998
2013103042824.869
3013103038782.533
401394035712.634
501385025570.803
601376028561.197
701367028520.746
80136702448-1.435
90123901527-3.115
10011290816-5.651
110111100610-5.682
12011011077-4.932

Results

106 - 70
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs Boland U/14 (210)

77 - 98
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (196)

132 - 49
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs Mpumalanga A U/14 (182)

63 - 95
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Elephants U/14 vs Boland U/14 (161)

103 - 39
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs KZN N U/14 (138)

44 - 126
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

EP Jumbos U/14 vs Boland U/14 (133)

145 - 4
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs NWP PJ U/14 (106)

102 - 54
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs NWP LD U/14 (96)

87 - 80
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (60)

111 - 47
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Warriors U/14 (31)

104 - 81
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs GN Vikings U/14 (21)

96 - 24
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs Mpumalanga U/14 (10)

-17 - 110
Under 14 Nationals 2017
Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena

Boland U/14 vs Eastern Gauteng U/14 (1)