Ladies Open Batting

Ladies Open Batting

RankPlayerTeamAVGRB5s7sPlayedSR
1Rozanne CloeteGN Titans Ladies27.63221107778206.54
2Monique de BuysGN Titans Ladies21147812107181.48
3Justine RobbesonGN Titans Ladies20.2516290468180
4Amy BathgateGN Titans Ladies19.63157107028146.73
5Nicolene BoshoffEP Ladies18.61861291110144.19
6Johanique de LangeFS Ladies18.56167109539153.21
7Wilmarie PretoriusGN Titans Ladies18.4312979337163.29
8Nannie NelMP Renegades Ladies17.75142109118130.28
9Ronel KnoetzeMP Renegades Ladies1711987107136.78
10Megan BooysenWP Ladies16.81681261310133.33
11Megan FourieEP Ladies16.88456025150
12Dorothy BruwerGN Titans Ladies16.78151102039148.04
13Amber-Leigh BothaSA Jr Ladies161921492112128.86
14Jancke DiedericksGN Ladies16128100228128
15Leigh-Anne BothaMP Renegades Ladies15.67141134129105.22
16Marica de LangenMP Renegades Ladies15.4310884207128.57
17Simoné StanderEP Ladies15.47765105118.46
18Kayla FerreiraSA Jr Ladies15.331841682512109.52
19Monique FerreiraSA Jr Ladies15.171821382112131.88
20Talita WiegandGN Titans Ladies157563005119.05
21Mieke de RidderEP Ladies14.81481241110119.35
22Jana NellEP Ladies14.81481243210119.35
23Amanda v SchalkwykMP Renegades Ladies14.511693238124.73
24Elanza HoltzhauzenGN Titans Ladies14.47260105120
25Chanelle BothmaWP Ladies14.33129112319115.18
26Farahnaaz AbrahamsWP Ladies14.31431203210119.17
27Charmone BreedtGN Ladies14.2910086117116.28
28Daniela DanielsWP Ladies14.2511494108121.28
29Hayley WilsonSA Jr Ladies13.61361230010110.57
30Chalaze NelFS Ladies12.7811595119121.05
31Karin vd MerweGN Ladies12.677676006100
32Kim BekkerGN Titans Ladies12.139787008111.49
33Lisa JoubertFS Ladies12.1110911521994.78
34Nasstasha BothmaWP Ladies11.8910711600992.24
35Sone ErasmusGN Ladies11.759410320891.26
36Mekayla PotgieterEP Ladies11.67353600397.22
37Ansie MienieFS Ladies11.4410310501998.1
38Charleen ViljoenFS Ladies119911321987.61
39Patricia GouwsFS Ladies10.888710521882.86
40Leandra HooleEP Ladies10.5105117101089.74
41Chanel de MorneyMP Renegades Ladies10.5638310675.9
42Gerda de BeerFS Ladies10.258211300872.57
43Yolanda GibsonMP Renegades Ladies10.17617101685.92
44Mariska v NiekerkEP Ladies10.14717700792.21
45Cathrine SmitSA Jr Ladies10.1101119011084.87
46Sharlene LoubserGN Titans Ladies107010300767.96
47Adelle BreedtMP Renegades Ladies9.898121511080.99
48Kim BenWP Ladies9.2466200574.19
49Kerry-Lee BowenMP Eagles Ladies9.14648001780
50Jo-Anne RossouwGN Ladies9.137311731862.39
51Christelle GoetschMP Eagles Ladies96310200761.76
52Dalusca BothmaSA Jr Ladies9108155101269.68
53D-Dri BotesMP Renegades Ladies999001100
54D’nica Lel RoffSA Jr Ladies8.989130001068.46
55Rochelle KrugerMP Renegades Ladies8.898012112966.12
56Gerda SpiesGN Ladies8.86628300774.7
57Verushka EngelbrechtMP Eagles Ladies8.83537110674.65
58Sandy GrobbelaarFS Ladies8.67264110363.41
59Jayde SymonsSA Jr Ladies8.5102162001262.96
60Chiedza MzembeSA Jr Ladies8.42101139211272.66
61Annette SmitMP Eagles Ladies8.29588600767.44
62Bronwyn HavemanMP Renegades Ladies8.29589200763.04
63Alexia PotgieterEP Ladies8487310665.75
64Lesinda du PlessisMP Renegades Ladies7.897111400962.28
65Gemeez AdamsSA Jr Ladies7.777129201059.69
66Natasha WiggMP Renegades Ladies7.67232410395.83
67Beralise BothaEP Ladies7.5305100458.82
68Lauren KleinhansWP Ladies7.29518710758.62
69Lori-Kay JanuarieWP Ladies7.226511610956.03
70Louise van WykFS Ladies7.135710800852.78
71Juryna HoonGN Ladies6.6334500573.33
72Nicole WesselsWP Ladies6.445811300951.33
73Suretha KnoessenMP Eagles Ladies5.8295500552.73
74Aletta LoubserEP Ladies5.8297000541.43
75Sonja BothaMP Renegades Ladies5.56509230954.35
76Izandia VenterGN Ladies5.4275810546.55
77Marieta WelmanMP Eagles Ladies5204500444.44
78Catherine TretheweyEP Ladies4.6236200537.1
79Michelle BothaGN Ladies4.57328010740
80Sonja MinnaarMP Eagles Ladies4.25174800435.42
81Karen BesterGN Ladies3.33103410329.41
82Ilze NeethlingMP Eagles Ladies3.2167300521.92
83Liezel DemasWP Ladies2.75115200421.15