Ladies Open Batting

Ladies Open Batting

RankPlayerTeamAVGRB5s7sPlayedSR
1Norma PetersenBoland Ladies16.8813596108140.63
2Johanique de LangeFS Ladies15.41541190710129.41
3Chanel EnslinFS Ladies15.21521180010128.81
4Chantell van AntwerpenFS Ladies14.451591381211115.22
5Chanelle BothmaBoland Ladies14.22128113129113.27
6Daniela DanielsBoland Ladies13.71371090010125.69
7Michelle PrinslooGN Titans Ladies13.551491421011104.93
8Lori-Kay JanuarieBoland Ladies13.2510610820898.15
9Louise van WykFS Ladies13.22119107009111.21
10Farahnaaz AbrahamsBoland Ladies12.78115104219110.58
11Chalaze NelFS Ladies11.7117125011093.6
12Marica de LangenMP Ladies11.5610493119111.83
13Charmone BreedtGN Titans Ladies11.551271226011104.1
14Jo-Anne RossouwGN Titans Ladies11.45126143101188.11
15Ronel KnoetzeMP Ladies11.2112126001088.89
16Cathrine SmitGN Titans Ladies11.17677001695.71
17Adelle BreedtMP Ladies10.899812220980.33
18Ansie MienieFS Ladies10.82119128121192.97
19Megan BooysenBoland Ladies10.229211500980
20Joanne BronnerMP Ladies10.2102123101082.93
21Michaela CollierGN Titans Ladies10303800378.95
22Christelle GoetschMP Ladies9.448511600973.28
23Kerry-Lee BowenMP Ladies9.17556500684.62
24Liezel DemasBoland Ladies9458100555.56
25Nasstasha OlivierBoland Ladies8.88719900871.72
26Nicole WesselsBoland Ladies8.14579001763.33
27Jancke DiedericksGN Titans Ladies7.777104011074.04
28Zurina EngelbrechtFS Ladies7.67468502654.12
29Sone ErasmusGN Titans Ladies7.5583147011156.46
30Bianca EllisFS Ladies7.446710500963.81
31Dalusca BothmaGN Titans Ladies6.43459500747.37
32Chanel de MorneyMP Ladies6.134910300847.57
33Annette SmitMP Ladies6.161117001052.14
34Izandia VenterGN Titans Ladies5.895310100952.48
35Juryna HoonGN Titans Ladies54511300939.82
36Ilze NeethlingMP Ladies285300415.09
37Lucindy LootsFS Ladies1.781610632915.09
38Lauren KleinhansBoland Ladies0.835680067.35
39Sandy GrobbelaarFS Ladies-0.67-241003-4.88
40Yolanda GibsonMP Ladies-2-637003-16.22
41Monique WilliamsMP Ladies-4-829002-27.59