Ladies Open Batting

Ladies Open Batting

RankPlayerTeamAVGRB5s7sPlayedSR
1Katherine JossMP Ladies24.212167425180.6
2Marica de LangenMP Ladies20.42041310310155.73
3Adelle BreedtMP Ladies19.362131345711158.96
4Elma BreytenbachMP Ladies19.272121345811158.21
5Chantelle van AntwerpenFS Ladies18.31831272010144.09
6Susan LochnerMP Ladies18.182001292311155.04
7Esmaralda OlivierMP Barbarians Ladies17.61761095510161.47
8Monique LabuschagneMP Ladies151651341011123.13
9Ria KorfMP Ladies1510581007129.63
10Ronel KnoetzeMP Ladies14.911641360011120.59
11Nannie NelMP A Ladies14.334332023134.38
12Chalaze NelFS Ladies13.731511452411104.14
13Anita NiemannMP Ladies13787912698.73
14Engela vd WesthuizenMP Barbarians Ladies12.641391260011110.32
15Rochelle KrugerMP A Ladies12.5125132251094.7
16Christelle GoetschMP A Ladies12.148583007102.41
17Louise van WykFS Ladies11.4114123001092.68
18ML BezuidenhoutMP Barbarians Ladies10.789712110980.17
19Margery van NiekerkMP Ladies9.4475400587.04
20Angeline MeiringMP A Ladies9.33567400675.68
21Ansie MienieFS Ladies9.27102114301189.47
22Yolanda GibsonMP A Ladies97210430869.23
23Marieta WelmanMP A Ladies999122001181.15
24Anette SmitMP A Ladies8.686111001077.48
25Kathleen AslettMP Barbarians Ladies8.0989129001168.99
26Xandra MinnaarMP Barbarians Ladies7.897111601961.21
27Chanel de MorneyMP A Ladies7.255810750854.21
28Mandelene OlivierMP Barbarians Ladies6.868121001056.2
29Zurina EngelbrechtFS Ladies6.666129601051.16
30Kerry-Lee BowenMP A Ladies6.5265300449.06
31Helgelean WhelanMP Barbarians Ladies6.4571134121152.99
32Karin FrostMP A Ladies6.262104001059.62
33Michelle BadenhorstMP Barbarians Ladies5.5112310247.83
34Gerda de BeerFS Ladies4.564110200940.2
35Lesinda du PlessisMP A Ladies3.8242131171132.06
36Bianca EllisFS Ladies2.782510500923.81
37Sandy GrobbelaarFS Ladies2.424120011020
38Gerda HarmseMP Barbarians Ladies1.33121260099.52
39Joline BesterMP Barbarians Ladies0.674720065.56
40Heike HartmannFS Ladies-6.38-51113008-45.13