GN Titans Men

GN Titans Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
07Leigh Leesman22.251694202712817.02
08Bernard Venter3.6710.44226710949632.84
11Kyle Melis9.561.886110312715978.18
14Riekert Jv Rensburg13.1310.3810597228388108.25
21Christo Booysen15.694.8520418646972013109.68
33Gustaff de Beer15.469.07201158871271413127.22
38Michael vd Berg2485600246414.29
45Alex de Beer9.382.091221394048231387.77
63Quentin Griffiths8.621.681121521247281373.68
66Vince Niemand2.832.671775203212622.67
80Braam Rossouw10.293.677289324412780.9