GN Titans Men

GN Titans Men

#PlayerAVGW SRRB5s7sRAWPlayedSR
07Leigh Leesman27.831694202712817.02
08Bernard Venter3.677.44226710949632.84
11Kyle Melis9.567.3386110312715978.18
14Riekert Jv Rensburg13.1312.1310597228388108.25
21Christo Booysen15.699.320418646972013109.68
33Gustaff de Beer15.4611.29201158871271413127.22
38Michael vd Berg29.3385600246414.29
45Alex de Beer9.386.041221394048231387.77
63Quentin Griffiths8.625.431121521247281373.68
66Vince Niemand2.836.251775203212622.67
80Braam Rossouw10.297.427289324412780.9