NWP PC U/12 vs KZN N U/12 (7)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
9th April 2017 5:30 pm Under 12 Nationals 2017 2017

Venue

Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena
622 Cape Rd, Port Elizabeth, 6025, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
NWP U/12119162Win
KZN N U/12101162Loss

NWP U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
00Stephan J van Rensburg16100020102
1Fanie Fouche690021-43
07Dylan Hayles5130020131
09Juan Prinsloo11180020121
65Montalo Koen19120020270
82Dandre Slabbert20131121122
90Leruo Mokaila23140020171
99Regardt van Deventer19170020141
 Total119       

KZN N U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
1Aiden van der Walt1120020150
8Joshua Booyjens22170020121
10Morris Fox1613002102
11Dylan Reddy1210002132
17Heinrich Fourie16191020180
24Ethan Cooper11160020200
55Quintes Jordaan14130020221
99Jordan Riekert9100020290
 Total101       
R
119
101
B
106
110
5s
1
1
7s
1
0
O
16
16
M
2
2
RA
101
119
W
11
6