KZN N U/12 vs MP Pumas U/12 (J2019-167)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
29th March 2019 11:00 am Under 12 Nationals 2019 2019

Venue

Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena
622 Cape Rd, Port Elizabeth, 6025, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversSkinsOutcome
KZN N U/12893162Loss
MP Pumas U/1212810162Win

KZN N U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
1Aryan Ramdevu4140020230
7Johannes Pieterse1160020190
11Radley Phekoo-2130020180
16Megan Gourlie11120020180
17Zacharias du Toit25130020121
24Ethan Cooper2310002032
71Daniel Pinchin11120020150
99Yadav Dayaram16100020200
 Total89       

MP Pumas U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
5S Potgieter22151020230
08J van Niekerk22120020150
21S Mokgatjana2615002083
24R Potgieter411002052
31D v Rooyen14100020210
54J Knoessen1414002022
97R Annandale1511002091
99Lian Jansen1110002162
 Total128       
R
89
128
B
100
98
5s
0
1
7s
0
0
O
16
16
M
0
1
RA
128
89
W
3
10