GN Titans U/12 vs GN Vikings U/12 (136)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
13th April 2017 11:30 am Under 12 Nationals 2017 2017

Venue

Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena
622 Cape Rd, Port Elizabeth, 6025, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
GN Titans U/12108164Win
GN Vikings U/1241160Loss

GN Titans U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
10Rynard Roberts2190120131
17Werner Oelofse16120021-62
21Charl Barnard18120021-94
30Coert vd Berg4120020180
31Elgun Boecker10120020151
32Ruan Muller1710002052
77Marcus Bakker2413002062
85Ruan van der Vyver17120021-12
 Total108       

GN Vikings U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
9Nathan Willemse-412002072
15Janro de Bruin8140020191
18Divan Haasbroek-390020171
23Henre Coetzee-180020141
29Connor Hall14100020141
44Gerhard Kruger-2160020121
95Shawn de Bois10120020141
99Heinecke Grobbelaar19150020111
 Total41       
R
108
41
B
102
96
5s
0
0
7s
1
0
O
16
16
M
3
0
RA
41
108
W
14
9