EP Jumbos U/12 vs GN Titans U/12 (67)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
11th April 2017 1:00 pm Under 12 Nationals 2017 2017

Venue

Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena
622 Cape Rd, Port Elizabeth, 6025, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
EP Jumbos U/1236160Loss
GN Titans U/12174164Win

EP Jumbos U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
02Matthew Fleetwood-10100020230
04Jordan Colliers8110020190
06Juandre de Vos-1100020190
10Trishul Mathura-4140020220
15Juan Grigor4130020150
17Jaden Landman16141020210
23Jeandre Hattingh14160020240
99Roche Kapp9100020310
 Total36       

GN Titans U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
10Rynard Roberts18110120120
17Werner Oelofse24100120111
21Charl Barnard2416002162
30Coert vd Berg25140021-12
31Elgun Boecker149002091
32Ruan Muller1913102070
77Marcus Bakker2510102141
85Ruan van der Vyver25150021-123
 Total174       
R
36
174
B
98
98
5s
1
2
7s
0
2
O
16
16
M
0
4
RA
174
36
W
0
10