EP Jumbos U/12 vs EP Development U/12 (J147)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
5th April 2018 1:30 pm Under 12 Nationals 2018 2018

Venue

Off The Net Indoor Sports Arena
904 Haarlem St, Roseville, Pretoria, 0030, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
EP Jumbos U/12114164Win
EP Development U/1224160Loss

EP Jumbos U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
07Zander Swanepoel23140021-22
8Aiden Dennis1671020150
10Trishul Mathura7130020101
12Zack Zietsman13130020120
15Nathan Howell7100021-125
17Dewan Wessels1014002132
18Ruben Aylward9110022-154
69JJ de Lange29180020131
 Total114       

EP Development U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
00Ruan Oosthuizen99002142
6Roche Sampson810002091
13Zoerien Sampson-10140020270
19Waldo van As-1140020151
26Kyle van Deventer-2150020102
74Waldi du Pleassis8100020141
77Jano du Plessis3160020170
92Arney McCarthy990020181
 Total24       
R
114
24
B
100
97
5s
1
0
7s
0
0
O
16
16
M
5
1
RA
24
114
W
15
8