Eastern Gauteng U/14 vs GN Titans U/14 (9)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
9th April 2017 7:00 pm Under 14 Nationals 2017 2017

Venue

Hunters Indoor Cricket Arena
622 Cape Rd, Port Elizabeth, 6025, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
Eastern Gauteng U/1490143Win
GN Titans U/143601Loss

Eastern Gauteng U/14

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
7Dylan Nicholas26160021-43
08Chris Pistorius19130021-85
09Keegan Steyn69002172
10Adrian Roberts2120020121
12Kieran Yould815002102
55Joshua Mockett313002082
99Byron Giraudeaux16110020121
6Phillip Schoeman109002091
 Total90       

GN Titans U/14

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
10Louis Barnard14110020141
11Johann Roos1613002081
13Henry Knell-4160020150
17Jared Jensen10100021-33
19Daniel Marais4150020200
21Wilco de Bruin790020170
30Devlin Delport-1110020220
99Keenan Wittstock-10140021-33
 Total36       
R
90
36
B
98
99
5s
0
0
7s
0
0
O
16
16
M
4
2
RA
36
90
W
17
8