Mpumalanga U/13 vs EP U/13 (Cup Round)

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
31st March 2016 3:00 pm Under 13 National Chamionships 2016 2016

Venue

Lichtenburg Arena - Lords
1 Kriek St, Lichtenburg, 2740, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
MP Pumas U/1298161Win
EP U/1392163Loss

MP Pumas U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
7J. Stoltz2612102032
9Lucan Dreyer280020171
11D. Coetzee10160020170
12T. du Preez23141020142
14D. Esterhuizen1114002171
17A. Bodenstein1110002071
24S. Kane-Berman9120020170
25J. Olivier6100021101
 Total98       

EP U/13

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
4Kayla Ferreira11110020260
5Monique Ferreira9100021-12
10Ashley Ostling20120020101
17Jordan Govindasamy1014102022
23Blaine Armstrong13130020171
24Kyle Beeming5110020240
26Ethan Howard9130020150
88Connor Roff1512002052
 Total92       
R
98
92
B
96
96
5s
2
1
7s
0
0
O
16
16
M
2
1
RA
92
98
W
8
8