Mpumalanga U/13 vs GN Titans U/13

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
28th March 2016 1:30 pm Under 13 National Chamionships 2016 2016

Venue

Lichtenburg High School
46 Bree St, Lichtenburg, 2740, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
MP Pumas U/1252161Loss
GN Titans U/13127163Win

MP Pumas U/12

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
7J. Stoltz21122020150
9Lucan Dreyer-18140020181
11D. Coetzee-3100020260
12T. du Preez2013002062
14D. Esterhuizen611002062
17A. Bodenstein13110020240
24S. Kane-Berman15121020161
25J. Olivier-2130020161
 Total52       

GN Titans U/13

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
2Kai Ziemkendorf16130020151
10Louis Barnard13130020141
11Johann Roos1711002112
17Jared Jensen22130022-42
25Christiaan van Zyl13130022-175
30Devlin Delport24141020200
50Nathan Dry1513002132
88Ryno Kruger7120020200
 Total127       
R
52
127
B
96
102
5s
3
1
7s
0
0
O
16
16
M
0
6
RA
127
52
W
7
13