Boland U/15 vs EP U/15

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
31st March 2016 9:00 am Under 15 National Chamionships 2016 2016

Venue

Lichtenburg Arena - Newlands
1 Kriek St, Lichtenburg, 2740, South Africa

Results

TeamRunsOversSkinsOutcome
Boland U/15110163Win
EP U/1574161Loss

Boland U/15

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
1Jayden Joubert2915012071
7Orin Kotze15110020121
10Wian Smit1513002191
15Johannes du Toit8110020111
23Tiaan Combrink6120020111
44Christiaan du Toit1414002132
77Jaco Fourie0111020130
89Juan Wilson2312102081
 Total110       

EP U/15

# Player R B 5s 7s O M RA W
01J van Loggerenberg3170020151
09Dewald Klinkenburg13110020121
10CD Ferreira980020141
13Brendon Blignaut12140021-24
15D Hills138002091
26Matthew Lane11150020180
50T Gradwell10160020151
99MJL van Huyssteen3110020290
 Total74       
R
110
74
B
99
100
5s
2
0
7s
1
0
O
16
16
M
2
1
RA
74
110
W
8
9